Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
CSI-2/MIPI Camera Selection Guide
(view source)
Revision as of 09:03, 26 March 2023
60 bytes added
,
09:03, 26 March 2023
→Standard Camera Module
Line 231:
Line 231:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|-
−
| rowspan="
5
" |'''ITEM 序号'''
+
| rowspan="
6
" |'''ITEM 序号'''
−
| rowspan="
5
" |'''Part NO. 型号'''
+
| rowspan="
6
" |'''Part NO. 型号'''
|[[CS-MIPI-SC132 Global Shutter Camera|CS-MIPI-SC132]]
|[[CS-MIPI-SC132 Global Shutter Camera|CS-MIPI-SC132]]
|[[VEYE-MIPI-290E/VEYE-MIPI-327E Data Sheet|VEYE-MIPI-327E]]
|[[VEYE-MIPI-290E/VEYE-MIPI-327E Data Sheet|VEYE-MIPI-327E]]
Line 254:
Line 254:
|
|
|
|
−
|[[MV-MIPI-
IMX296M
Index|MV-MIPI-
IMX296M
]]
+
|[[MV-MIPI-
IMX287M
Index|MV-MIPI-
IMX287M
]]
|
|
|''' '''
|''' '''
Line 263:
Line 263:
|
|
|
|
−
|[[MV-MIPI-
IMX265M
Index|MV-MIPI-
IMX265M
]]
+
|[[MV-MIPI-
IMX296M
Index|MV-MIPI-
IMX296M
]]
|
|
|''' '''
|''' '''
Line 270:
Line 270:
|-
|-
|[[VEYE-MIPI-327S STARVIS Module index|VEYE-MIPI-IMX327S]]
|[[VEYE-MIPI-327S STARVIS Module index|VEYE-MIPI-IMX327S]]
+
|
+
|
+
|[[MV-MIPI-IMX265M Index|MV-MIPI-IMX265M]]
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|-
+
|
|
|
|
|
Ezcam
Administrators
3,110
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Links
VEYE IMAGING Website
VEYE IMAGING WIKI
VEYE IMAGING Github
VEYE IMAGING Forum
Offical Store
TAOBAO(淘宝网店)
AliExpress Shop
Amazon US. Shop
Amazon Canda Shop
WIKI Main Page
Main Page
Support
Support
Tools
Special pages
Printable version