Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Raspberry Pi Application Note Index/zh
(view source)
Revision as of 12:19, 22 August 2023
81 bytes added
,
12:19, 22 August 2023
→MV系列应用手册
Line 81:
Line 81:
|RAW系列
|RAW系列
|RAW-MIPI-SC132M
|RAW-MIPI-SC132M
+
|完成
+
|-
+
|RAW系列
+
|RAW-MIPI-IMX462M
+
|完成
+
|-
+
|RAW系列
+
|RAW-MIPI-AR0234M
|完成
|完成
|}
|}
Line 111:
Line 119:
==== mv_mipi_i2c.sh ====
==== mv_mipi_i2c.sh ====
−
适用型号:MV-MIPI-XXX,
MV
-MIPI-XXX.
+
适用型号:MV-MIPI-XXX,
RAW
-MIPI-XXX.
* [[mv_mipi_i2c.sh user guide]]
* [[mv_mipi_i2c.sh user guide]]
Xumm
Administrators
2,054
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Links
VEYE IMAGING Website
VEYE IMAGING WIKI
VEYE IMAGING Github
VEYE IMAGING Forum
Offical Store
TAOBAO(淘宝网店)
AliExpress Shop
Amazon US. Shop
Amazon Canda Shop
WIKI Main Page
Main Page
Support
Support
Tools
Special pages
Printable version