Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
ADP-KH Adapter Board Data Sheet/zh
(view source)
Revision as of 11:29, 16 April 2020
208 bytes added
,
11:29, 16 April 2020
→转接板接口定义
Line 4:
Line 4:
==产品介绍==
==产品介绍==
−
The function of
ADP-
RK is to connect VEYE
-MIPI-290/
327 and
khadas edge
board through FFC.
+
ADP-
KH转接板的作用是将VEYE
-MIPI-290/
327主板的板对板连接器接口转换成FPC接口,最终可以通过FFC线缆与[https://www.
khadas
.com/
edge
-1 khadas edge(-v)]系列单板电脑或者载板的摄像头接口互联。
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|'''PART NUMBER / 型号'''
|'''PART NUMBER / 型号'''
Line 24:
Line 24:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
−
|
+
J3
引脚定义
+
|
colspan="5" |'''
J3
'''
+
|
+
|-
+
|'''引脚号'''
+
|'''名称'''
+
|'''说明'''
+
|'''引脚号'''
+
|'''名称'''
+
|'''说明'''
+
|-
|1
|1
|VCC3V3
|VCC3V3
+
|电源
|2
|2
|VCC3V3
|VCC3V3
+
|电源
|-
|-
|3
|3
|VCC3V3
|VCC3V3
+
|电源
|4
|4
|VCC3V3
|VCC3V3
+
|电源
|-
|-
|5
|5
|GND
|GND
+
|
|6
|6
|GND
|GND
+
|
|-
|-
|7
|7
|GND
|GND
+
|
|8
|8
|GND
|GND
+
|
|-
|-
|9
|9
|MIPI_L0_N
|MIPI_L0_N
+
|
|10
|10
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|-
|-
|11
|11
|MIPI_L0_P
|MIPI_L0_P
+
|
|12
|12
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|-
|-
|13
|13
|GND
|GND
+
|
|14
|14
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|-
|-
|15
|15
|MIPI_L1_N
|MIPI_L1_N
+
|
|16
|16
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|-
|-
|17
|17
|MIPI_L1_P
|MIPI_L1_P
+
|
|18
|18
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|-
|-
|19
|19
|GND
|GND
+
|
|20
|20
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|-
|-
|21
|21
|MIPI_CK_N
|MIPI_CK_N
+
|
|22
|22
−
|SDA
(
3.3V
LEVEL)
+
|SDA
+
|
3.3V
Level
|-
|-
|23
|23
|MIPI_CK_P
|MIPI_CK_P
+
|
|24
|24
−
|SCL
(
3.3V
LEVEL)
+
|SCL
+
|
3.3V
Level
|-
|-
|25
|25
|GND
|GND
+
|
|26
|26
|GND
|GND
+
|
|-
|-
|27
|27
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|28
|28
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|-
|-
|29
|29
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|30
|30
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|-
|-
|31
|31
|GND
|GND
+
|
|32
|32
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|-
|-
|33
|33
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|34
|34
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|-
|-
|35
|35
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|36
|36
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|-
|-
|37
|37
|GND
|GND
+
|
|38
|38
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|-
|-
|39
|39
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|40
|40
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
−
|+J6
引脚定义
+
|+
+
| colspan="3" |'''
J6
'''
+
|-
+
|'''引脚号'''
+
|'''名称'''
+
|'''说明'''
+
|-
|1
|1
|GND
|GND
+
|
|-
|-
|2
|2
|MIPI_L3_N
|MIPI_L3_N
+
|
|-
|-
|3
|3
|MIPI_L3_P
|MIPI_L3_P
+
|
|-
|-
|4
|4
|GND
|GND
+
|
|-
|-
|5
|5
|MIPI_L2_N
|MIPI_L2_N
+
|
|-
|-
|6
|6
|MIPI_L2_P
|MIPI_L2_P
+
|
|-
|-
|7
|7
|GND
|GND
+
|
|-
|-
|8
|8
|MIPI_CK_N
|MIPI_CK_N
+
|
|-
|-
|9
|9
|MIPI_CK_P
|MIPI_CK_P
+
|
|-
|-
|10
|10
|GND
|GND
+
|
|-
|-
|11
|11
|MIPI_L1_N
|MIPI_L1_N
+
|
|-
|-
|12
|12
|MIPI_L1_P
|MIPI_L1_P
+
|
|-
|-
|13
|13
|GND
|GND
+
|
|-
|-
|14
|14
|MIPI_L0_N
|MIPI_L0_N
+
|
|-
|-
|15
|15
|MIPI_L0_P
|MIPI_L0_P
+
|
|-
|-
|16
|16
|GND
|GND
+
|
|-
|-
|17
|17
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|-
|-
|18
|18
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|-
|-
|19
|19
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|-
|-
|20
|20
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|-
|-
|21
|21
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|-
|-
|22
|22
−
|SCL
(
1.8V
LEVEL)
+
|SCL
+
|
1.8V
Level
|-
|-
|23
|23
−
|SDA
(
1.8V
LEVEL)
+
|SDA
+
|
1.8V
Level
|-
|-
|24
|24
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|-
|-
|25
|25
|VCC1V8
|VCC1V8
+
|电源输入
|-
|-
|26
|26
|GND
|GND
+
|
|-
|-
|27
|27
|GND
|GND
+
|
|-
|-
|28
|28
|VCC3V3
|VCC3V3
+
|电源输入
|-
|-
|29
|29
|VCC3V3
|VCC3V3
+
|电源输入
|-
|-
|30
|30
|VCC3V3
|VCC3V3
+
|
|}
|}
Line 221:
Line 306:
[[File:ADP-KH CAD drawing.jpg|none|thumb|600x600px|ADP-KH CAD / 单位:mm|alt=]]
[[File:ADP-KH CAD drawing.jpg|none|thumb|600x600px|ADP-KH CAD / 单位:mm|alt=]]
[[Media:ADP-KH CAD.dwg|下载dwg文件]]
[[Media:ADP-KH CAD.dwg|下载dwg文件]]
+
+
__FORCETOC__
Ezcam
Administrators
3,108
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Links
VEYE IMAGING Website
VEYE IMAGING WIKI
VEYE IMAGING Github
VEYE IMAGING Forum
Offical Store
TAOBAO(淘宝网店)
AliExpress Shop
Amazon US. Shop
Amazon Canda Shop
WIKI Main Page
Main Page
Support
Support
Tools
Special pages
Printable version