Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
ADP-MV2 Adapter Board Data Sheet/zh
(view source)
Revision as of 17:14, 13 March 2024
136 bytes added
,
13 March
no edit summary
Line 45:
Line 45:
|-
|-
|1
|1
−
|
SDA
+
|
SDA_18
|1.8V
|1.8V
|-
|-
|2
|2
−
|
SCL
+
|
SDA_18
|1.8V
|1.8V
|-
|-
Line 299:
Line 299:
|-
|-
|6
|6
−
|
SDA_MV
+
|
SDA_33
|I2C SDA, 3.3V Level
|I2C SDA, 3.3V Level
|-
|-
|7
|7
−
|
SCL_MV
+
|
SCL_33
|I2C SCL, 3.3V Level
|I2C SCL, 3.3V Level
|-
|-
Line 376:
Line 376:
|25
|25
|GND
|GND
−
|
I2C SDA, 3.3V Level
+
|
|-
|-
|26
|26
Line 456:
Line 456:
|-
|-
|13
|13
−
|
SCL
+
|
SCL_33
|3.3V Level
|3.3V Level
|-
|-
|14
|14
−
|
SDA
+
|
SDA_33
|3.3V Level
|3.3V Level
|-
|-
Line 469:
Line 469:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
−
| colspan="3" |'''
J5
: ''Up Contact,'' Connect to RAW-MIPI-XXX Industry Camera
J3
'''
+
| colspan="3" |'''
J6
: ''Up Contact,'' Connect to RAW-MIPI-XXX Industry Camera'''
−
'''
J5:
上接触,连接RAW-MIPI-XXX系列相机
J1
'''
+
'''
J6:
上接触,连接RAW-MIPI-XXX系列相机'''
|-
|-
|'''Pin NO. 引脚号'''
|'''Pin NO. 引脚号'''
Line 477:
Line 477:
|-
|-
|1
|1
−
|
GND
+
|
VCC3V3
|
|
|-
|-
|2
|2
−
|
MIPI_L0_N
+
|
SDA_33
−
|
+
|
3.3V Level
|-
|-
|3
|3
−
|
MIPI_L0_P
+
|
SCL_33
−
|
+
|
3.3V Level
|-
|-
|4
|4
Line 493:
Line 493:
|-
|-
|5
|5
−
|
MIPI_L1_N
+
|
NC
|
|
|-
|-
|6
|6
−
|
MIPI_L1_P
+
|
ENABLE
−
|
+
|
3.3V Level
|-
|-
|7
|7
Line 505:
Line 505:
|-
|-
|8
|8
−
|
MIPI_CK_N
+
|
MIPI_L3_P
|
|
|-
|-
|9
|9
−
|
MIPI_CK_P
+
|
MIPI_L3_N
|
|
|-
|-
Line 517:
Line 517:
|-
|-
|11
|11
−
|
ENABLE
+
|
MIPI_L2_P
−
|
3.3V Level
+
|
|-
|-
|12
|12
−
|
NC
+
|
MIPI_L2_N
|
|
|-
|-
|13
|13
−
|
SCL
+
|
GND
−
|
3.3V Level
+
|
|-
|-
|14
|14
−
|
SDA
+
|
MIPI_CK_P
−
|
3.3V Level
+
|
|-
|-
|15
|15
−
|
VCC3V3
+
|
MIPI_CK_N
+
|
+
|-
+
|16
+
|GND
+
|
+
|-
+
|17
+
|MIPI_L1_P
+
|
+
|-
+
|18
+
|MIPI_L1_N
+
|
+
|-
+
|19
+
|GND
+
|
+
|-
+
|20
+
|MIPI_L0_P
+
|
+
|-
+
|21
+
|MIPI_L0_N
+
|
+
|-
+
|22
+
|GND
|
|
|}
|}
==Schematic 原理图==
==Schematic 原理图==
−
[[Media:ADP-MV2-
schematic
.pdf|Download schematic file]]
+
[[Media:ADP-MV2-
V20-0112 sch
.pdf|Download schematic file]]
==Board Dimension 尺寸图==
==Board Dimension 尺寸图==
−
[[Media:ADP-MV2-2D.7z|Download 2D DXF file]]
+
[[Media:ADP-MV2
-V20-0112
-2D.7z|Download 2D DXF file]]
==PCBA 3D STP File(3D STP文件)==
==PCBA 3D STP File(3D STP文件)==
−
[[Media:ADP-MV2-3D.7z|Download 3D STP file]]
+
[[Media:ADP-MV2
-V20-0112
-3D.7z|Download 3D STP file]]
__FORCETOC__
__FORCETOC__
Always
Administrators
252
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Links
VEYE IMAGING Website
VEYE IMAGING WIKI
VEYE IMAGING Github
VEYE IMAGING Forum
Offical Store
TAOBAO(淘宝网店)
AliExpress Shop
Amazon US. Shop
Amazon Canda Shop
WIKI Main Page
Main Page
Support
Support
Tools
Special pages
Printable version