Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
ADP-MV2 Adapter Board Data Sheet/zh
(view source)
Revision as of 13:48, 13 April 2023
229 bytes added
,
13:48, 13 April 2023
no edit summary
Line 37:
Line 37:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
−
| colspan="3" |'''
J1: CSI-2 Interface,Compatible
with
raspberry Pi or Nvidia CSI-2 interface
'''
+
| colspan="3" |'''
J2:Down contact,30Pin 20cm FFC,connect
with
Firefly 30Pin FPC connector
'''
−
'''
J1:CSI-2接口,兼容树莓派或者英伟达CSI-2接口
'''
+
'''
J2:下接触,标配30Pin 20cm同面FFC,与Firefly 30Pin 接口FPC座互联
'''
|-
|-
|'''Pin NO. 引脚号'''
|'''Pin NO. 引脚号'''
Line 45:
Line 45:
|-
|-
|1
|1
−
|
GND
+
|
SDA
−
|
+
|
1.8V
|-
|-
|2
|2
−
|
MIPI_L0_N
+
|
SCL
−
|
+
|
1.8V
|-
|-
|3
|3
−
|
MIPI_L0_P
+
|
PDN_CAM
−
|
+
|
1.8V
|-
|-
|4
|4
−
|
GND
+
|
NC
|
|
|-
|-
|5
|5
−
|
MIPI_L1_N
+
|
GND
|
|
|-
|-
|6
|6
−
|
MIPI_L1_P
+
|
NC
|
|
|-
|-
|7
|7
−
|
GND
+
|
NC
|
|
|-
|-
|8
|8
−
|
MIPI_CK_N
+
|
NC
|
|
|-
|-
|9
|9
−
|
MIPI_CK_P
+
|
NC
|
|
|-
|-
Line 85:
Line 85:
|-
|-
|11
|11
−
|
ENABLE
+
|
MIPI_L0_P
−
|
Camera Power Enable
+
|
|-
|-
|12
|12
−
|
NC
+
|
MIPI_L0_N
|
|
|-
|-
|13
|13
−
|
SCL
+
|
GND
−
|
3.3V Level
+
|
|-
|-
|14
|14
−
|
SDA
+
|
MIPI_L1_P
−
|
3.3V Level
+
|
|-
|-
|15
|15
+
|MIPI_L1_N
+
|
+
|-
+
|16
+
|GND
+
|
+
|-
+
|17
+
|MIPI_CK_P
+
|
+
|-
+
|18
+
|MIPI_CK_N
+
|
+
|-
+
|19
+
|GND
+
|
+
|-
+
|20
|NC
|NC
+
|
+
|-
+
|21
|NC
|NC
+
|
+
|-
+
|22
+
|GND
+
|
+
|-
+
|23
+
|NC
+
|
+
|-
+
|24
+
|NC
+
|
+
|-
+
|25
+
|GND
+
|
+
|-
+
|26
+
|NC
+
|
+
|-
+
|27
+
|NC
+
|
+
|-
+
|28
+
|GND
+
|
+
|-
+
|29
+
|VCC5V
+
|POWER IN, DC5V
+
|-
+
|30
+
|VCC5V
+
|POWER IN, DC5V
|}
|}
+
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
| colspan="3" |'''J2:''Up Contact,'' Connect to MV-MIPI-XXX Industry Camera J3'''
| colspan="3" |'''J2:''Up Contact,'' Connect to MV-MIPI-XXX Industry Camera J3'''
Always
Administrators
252
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Links
VEYE IMAGING Website
VEYE IMAGING WIKI
VEYE IMAGING Github
VEYE IMAGING Forum
Offical Store
TAOBAO(淘宝网店)
AliExpress Shop
Amazon US. Shop
Amazon Canda Shop
WIKI Main Page
Main Page
Support
Support
Tools
Special pages
Printable version