Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
ADP-U1 Adapter Board Data Sheet
(view source)
Revision as of 18:12, 1 April 2020
240 bytes removed
,
18:12, 1 April 2020
→Adapter Board Pinlist
Line 84:
Line 84:
|-
|-
|20
|20
−
|SCL(3.3V LEVEL)
+
|SCL (3.3V LEVEL)
|-
|-
|21
|21
−
|SDA(3.3V LEVEL)
+
|SDA (3.3V LEVEL)
|-
|-
|22
|22
Line 112:
Line 112:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
−
|+
J1
PIN LIST
+
|+
J4
PIN LIST
|1
|1
|GND
|GND
|-
|-
|2
|2
−
|
RESERVE, Not Connected
+
|
MIPI_L0_N
|-
|-
|3
|3
−
|
RESERVE, Not Connected
+
|
MIPI_L0_P
|-
|-
|4
|4
Line 126:
Line 126:
|-
|-
|5
|5
−
|
RESERVE, Not Connected
+
|
MIPI_L1_N
|-
|-
|6
|6
−
|
RESERVE, Not Connected
+
|
MIPI_L1_P
|-
|-
|7
|7
Line 135:
Line 135:
|-
|-
|8
|8
−
|
MIPI_CK_P
+
|
MIPI_CK_N
|-
|-
|9
|9
−
|
MIPI_CK_N
+
|
MIPI_CK_P
|-
|-
|10
|10
Line 144:
Line 144:
|-
|-
|11
|11
−
|
MIPI_L1_P
+
|
RESERVE, Not Connected
|-
|-
|12
|12
−
|
MIPI_L1_N
+
|
RESERVE, Not Connected
|-
|-
|13
|13
−
|
GND
+
|
SCL (3.3V LEVEL)
|-
|-
|14
|14
−
|
MIPI_L0_P
+
|
SDA (3.3V LEVEL)
|-
|-
|15
|15
−
|MIPI_L0_N
−
|-
−
|16
−
|GND
−
|-
−
|17
−
|Connected J3-3
−
|-
−
|18
−
|Connected J3-1
−
|-
−
|19
−
|GND
−
|-
−
|20
−
|SCL(3.3V LEVEL)
−
|-
−
|21
−
|SDA(3.3V LEVEL)
−
|-
−
|22
−
|GND
−
|-
−
|23
−
|Connected J2-3
−
|-
−
|24
−
|Connected J2-1
−
|-
−
|25
−
|VCC3V3
−
|-
−
|26
−
|VCC3V3
−
|-
−
|27
|VCC3V3
|VCC3V3
−
|-
−
|28
−
|GND
|}<br />
|}<br />
==Adapter Board Dimension==
==Adapter Board Dimension==
Always
Administrators
252
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Links
VEYE IMAGING Website
VEYE IMAGING WIKI
VEYE IMAGING Github
VEYE IMAGING Forum
Offical Store
TAOBAO(淘宝网店)
AliExpress Shop
Amazon US. Shop
Amazon Canda Shop
WIKI Main Page
Main Page
Support
Support
Tools
Special pages
Printable version