Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
ADP-U1 Adapter Board Data Sheet
(view source)
Revision as of 09:35, 15 April 2020
88 bytes added
,
09:35, 15 April 2020
→Adapter Board Pinlist
Line 25:
Line 25:
==Adapter Board Pinlist==
==Adapter Board Pinlist==
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
−
|
+
J1 PIN LIST
+
|
colspan="3" |'''
J1 PIN LIST
'''
+
|-
|1
|1
|GND
|GND
Line 139:
Line 140:
|}<br />
|}<br />
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
−
|
+
J2 PIN LIST
+
|
colspan="3" |'''
J2 PIN LIST
'''
+
|-
|1
|1
|IO_EXT3
|IO_EXT3
Line 153:
Line 155:
|}*Connected J7 of the CS-MIPI-IMX307 camera module<br />
|}*Connected J7 of the CS-MIPI-IMX307 camera module<br />
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
−
|
+
J3 PIN LIST
+
|
colspan="3" |'''
J3 PIN LIST
'''
+
|-
|1
|1
|IO_EXT1
|IO_EXT1
Line 167:
Line 170:
|}<br />
|}<br />
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
−
|
+
J4 PIN LIST
+
|
colspan="3" |'''
J4 PIN LIST
'''
+
|-
|1
|1
|GND
|GND
Ezcam
Administrators
3,108
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Links
VEYE IMAGING Website
VEYE IMAGING WIKI
VEYE IMAGING Github
VEYE IMAGING Forum
Offical Store
TAOBAO(淘宝网店)
AliExpress Shop
Amazon US. Shop
Amazon Canda Shop
WIKI Main Page
Main Page
Support
Support
Tools
Special pages
Printable version