Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
ADP-U2 Adapter Board Data Sheet
(view source)
Revision as of 14:33, 19 August 2021
145 bytes removed
,
14:33, 19 August 2021
→Adapter Board Dimension
Line 17:
Line 17:
|[[File:ADP-U2-T.jpg|alt=|center|thumb|200x200px|'''ADP-U2-T''']]
|[[File:ADP-U2-T.jpg|alt=|center|thumb|200x200px|'''ADP-U2-T''']]
|[[File:ADP-U2-B.jpg|alt=|center|thumb|200x200px|'''ADP-U2-B''']]
|[[File:ADP-U2-B.jpg|alt=|center|thumb|200x200px|'''ADP-U2-B''']]
−
|[[File:FFC30-0.5-KH.jpg|alt=|center|thumb|200x200px|'''
FFC28
-
05
-
3050
-
200-A
''']]
+
|[[File:FFC30-0.5-KH.jpg|alt=|center|thumb|200x200px|'''
FFC28P
-
0.5MM
-
20CM
-
T
''']]
|[[File:ADP-N1-6CAM 001.jpg|alt=|center|thumb|200x200px|'''SKETCH MAP''']]
|[[File:ADP-N1-6CAM 001.jpg|alt=|center|thumb|200x200px|'''SKETCH MAP''']]
|}
|}
Line 25:
Line 25:
==Adapter Board Pinlist==
==Adapter Board Pinlist==
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
−
| colspan="3" |'''J1
PIN LIST
'''
+
| colspan="3" |'''J1
: Connected to ADP-N1'''
+
|-
+
|'''Pin NO.'''
+
|'''NAME'''
+
|'''Remarks
'''
|-
|-
|1
|1
Line 33:
Line 37:
|2
|2
|RESERVE
|RESERVE
−
|
Not Connected
+
|
NC
|-
|-
|3
|3
|RESERVE
|RESERVE
−
|
Not Connected
+
|
NC
|-
|-
|4
|4
Line 45:
Line 49:
|5
|5
|RESERVE
|RESERVE
−
|
Not Connected
+
|
NC
|-
|-
|6
|6
|RESERVE
|RESERVE
−
|
Not Connected
+
|
NC
|-
|-
|7
|7
Line 93:
Line 97:
|17
|17
|IO_EXT0
|IO_EXT0
−
|
Not Connected
+
|
NC
|-
|-
|18
|18
|IO_EXT1
|IO_EXT1
−
|
Not Connected
+
|
NC
|-
|-
|19
|19
Line 117:
Line 121:
|23
|23
|IO_EXT2
|IO_EXT2
−
|
Not Connected
+
|
NC
|-
|-
|24
|24
|IO_EXT3
|IO_EXT3
−
|
Not Connected
+
|
NC
|-
|-
|25
|25
|VCC3V3
|VCC3V3
−
|
POWER
+
|
PWR IN
|-
|-
|26
|26
|VCC3V3
|VCC3V3
−
|
POWER
+
|
PWR IN
|-
|-
|27
|27
|VCC3V3
|VCC3V3
−
|
POWER
+
|
PWR IN
|-
|-
|28
|28
Line 140:
Line 144:
|}<br />
|}<br />
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
−
| colspan="6" |'''
J3 PIN LIST:Connected
to VEYE-MIPI-327's J5'''
+
| colspan="6" |'''
J3:Connected
to VEYE-MIPI-327's J5
'''
+
|-
+
|'''Pin NO.'''
+
|'''NAME'''
+
|'''Remarks'''
+
|'''Pin NO.'''
+
|'''NAME'''
+
|'''Remarks
'''
|-
|-
|1
|1
|VCC3V3
|VCC3V3
−
|
POWER
+
|
PWR
|2
|2
|VCC3V3
|VCC3V3
−
|
POWER
+
|
PWR
|-
|-
|3
|3
|VCC3V3
|VCC3V3
−
|
POWER
+
|
PWR
|4
|4
|VCC3V3
|VCC3V3
−
|
POWER
+
|
PWR
|-
|-
|5
|5
Line 175:
Line 186:
|10
|10
|RESERVE
|RESERVE
−
|
Not Connected
+
|
NC
|-
|-
|11
|11
Line 182:
Line 193:
|12
|12
|RESERVE
|RESERVE
−
|
Not Connected
+
|
NC
|-
|-
|13
|13
Line 189:
Line 200:
|14
|14
|RESERVE
|RESERVE
−
|
Not Connected
+
|
NC
|-
|-
|15
|15
Line 196:
Line 207:
|16
|16
|RESERVE
|RESERVE
−
|
Not Connected
+
|
NC
|-
|-
|17
|17
Line 203:
Line 214:
|18
|18
|RESERVE
|RESERVE
−
|
Not Connected
+
|
NC
|-
|-
|19
|19
Line 210:
Line 221:
|20
|20
|RESERVE
|RESERVE
−
|
Not Connected
+
|
NC
|-
|-
|21
|21
Line 235:
Line 246:
|27
|27
|RESERVE
|RESERVE
−
|
Not Connected
+
|
NC
|28
|28
|RESERVE
|RESERVE
−
|
Not Connected
+
|
NC
|-
|-
|29
|29
|RESERVE
|RESERVE
−
|
Not Connected
+
|
NC
|30
|30
|RESERVE
|RESERVE
−
|
Not Connected
+
|
NC
|-
|-
|31
|31
Line 256:
Line 267:
|33
|33
|RESERVE
|RESERVE
−
|
Not Connected
+
|
NC
|34
|34
|RESERVE
|RESERVE
−
|
Not Connected
+
|
NC
|-
|-
|35
|35
|RESERVE
|RESERVE
−
|
Not Connected
+
|
NC
|36
|36
|RESERVE
|RESERVE
−
|
Not Connected
+
|
NC
|-
|-
|37
|37
Line 273:
Line 284:
|38
|38
|RESERVE
|RESERVE
−
|
Not Connected
+
|
NC
|-
|-
|39
|39
|RESERVE
|RESERVE
−
|
Not Connected
+
|
NC
|40
|40
|RESERVE
|RESERVE
−
|
Not Connected
+
|
NC
|}
|}
<br />
<br />
==Adapter Board Dimension==
==Adapter Board Dimension==
−
[[File:ADP-U2-CAD.jpg|alt=|none|thumb|
600x600px
|ADP-U2 CAD / unit:mm]]
+
[[File:ADP-U2-CAD.jpg|alt=|none|thumb|
800x800px
|ADP-U2 CAD / unit:mm]]
[[Media:ADP-U2-CAD.zip|Download dwg file here]]
[[Media:ADP-U2-CAD.zip|Download dwg file here]]
__FORCETOC__
__FORCETOC__
Ezcam
Administrators
3,108
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Links
VEYE IMAGING Website
VEYE IMAGING WIKI
VEYE IMAGING Github
VEYE IMAGING Forum
Offical Store
TAOBAO(淘宝网店)
AliExpress Shop
Amazon US. Shop
Amazon Canda Shop
WIKI Main Page
Main Page
Support
Support
Tools
Special pages
Printable version