Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Adapter Board for Rockchip/zh
(view source)
Revision as of 11:55, 16 April 2020
65 bytes removed
,
11:55, 16 April 2020
→Rockchip转接板接口布局
Line 11:
Line 11:
===Rockchip转接板接口布局===
===Rockchip转接板接口布局===
−
[[File:VEYENanoPi&Firefly Adapter B .jpg|thumb|485x485px|用户接口实物图(后视图)]]
+
[[File:VEYENanoPi&Firefly Adapter B .jpg|thumb|485x485px|用户接口实物图(后视图)]]
<br />
−
−
*'''用户接口,板间连接器J2引脚列表'''
−
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
+
| colspan="3" |'''J2'''
+
|-
+
|'''引脚号'''
+
|'''名称'''
+
|'''说明'''
+
|-
|1
|1
|GND
|GND
+
|
|-
|-
|2
|2
|MIPI_L0_N
|MIPI_L0_N
+
|
|-
|-
|3
|3
|MIPI_L0_P
|MIPI_L0_P
+
|
|-
|-
|4
|4
|GND
|GND
+
|
|-
|-
|5
|5
|MIPI_CK_N
|MIPI_CK_N
+
|
|-
|-
|6
|6
|MIPI_CK_P
|MIPI_CK_P
+
|
|-
|-
|7
|7
|GND
|GND
+
|
|-
|-
|8
|8
|MIPI_L1_1
|MIPI_L1_1
+
|
|-
|-
|9
|9
|MIPI_L1_P
|MIPI_L1_P
+
|
|-
|-
|10
|10
|GND
|GND
+
|
|-
|-
|11
|11
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|-
|-
|12
|12
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|-
|-
|13
|13
|GND
|GND
+
|
|-
|-
|14
|14
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|-
|-
|15
|15
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|-
|-
|16
|16
|GND
|GND
+
|
|-
|-
|17
|17
|MIPI_MCLK0
|MIPI_MCLK0
+
|
|-
|-
|18
|18
|GND
|GND
+
|
|-
|-
|19
|19
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|-
|-
|20
|20
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|-
|-
|21
|21
−
|
SCL_1
.
8V
+
|
SCL
+
|1
.
8V电平标准
|-
|-
|22
|22
−
|
SDA_1
.
8V
+
|
SDA
+
|1
.
8V电平标准
|-
|-
|23
|23
|GND
|GND
+
|
|-
|-
|24
|24
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|-
|-
|25
|25
|GND
|GND
+
|
|-
|-
|26
|26
|VCC5V
|VCC5V
+
|电源输入
|-
|-
|27
|27
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|-
|-
|28
|28
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|-
|-
|29
|29
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|-
|-
|30
|30
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
−
|}
+
|NC
−
+
|}
<br />
−
*'''用户接口,板间连接器J3引脚列表'''
−
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
+
| colspan="3" |'''J3'''
+
|-
+
|'''引脚号'''
+
|'''名称'''
+
|'''说明'''
+
|-
|1
|1
|GND
|GND
+
|
|-
|-
|2
|2
|MIPI_L0_N
|MIPI_L0_N
+
|
|-
|-
|3
|3
|MIPI_L0_P
|MIPI_L0_P
+
|
|-
|-
|4
|4
|GND
|GND
+
|
|-
|-
|5
|5
|MIPI_CK_N
|MIPI_CK_N
+
|
|-
|-
|6
|6
|MIPI_CK_P
|MIPI_CK_P
+
|
|-
|-
|7
|7
|GND
|GND
+
|
|-
|-
|8
|8
|MIPI_L1_N
|MIPI_L1_N
+
|
|-
|-
|9
|9
|MIPI_L1_P
|MIPI_L1_P
+
|
|-
|-
|10
|10
|GND
|GND
+
|
|-
|-
|11
|11
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|-
|-
|12
|12
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|-
|-
|13
|13
|GND
|GND
+
|
|-
|-
|14
|14
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|-
|-
|15
|15
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|-
|-
|16
|16
|GND
|GND
+
|
|-
|-
|17
|17
|MIPI_MCLK0
|MIPI_MCLK0
+
|
|-
|-
|18
|18
|GND
|GND
+
|
|-
|-
|19
|19
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|-
|-
|20
|20
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|-
|-
|21
|21
−
|
SDA_1
.
8V
+
|
SDA
+
|1
.
8V电平标准
|-
|-
|22
|22
−
|
SCL_1
.
8V
+
|
SCL
+
|1
.
8V电平标准
|-
|-
|23
|23
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|-
|-
|24
|24
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|-
|-
|25
|25
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|-
|-
|26
|26
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|-
|-
|27
|27
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|-
|-
|28
|28
|GND
|GND
+
|
|-
|-
|29
|29
|VCC5V
|VCC5V
+
|电源输入
|-
|-
|30
|30
|VCC5V
|VCC5V
−
|}
+
|电源输入
−
+
|}
<br />
−
*'''用户接口,板间连接器J4引脚列表'''
−
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
+
| colspan="3" |'''J4'''
+
|-
+
|'''引脚号'''
+
|'''名称'''
+
|'''说明'''
+
|-
|1
|1
|MIPI_L0_N
|MIPI_L0_N
+
|
|-
|-
|2
|2
|MIPI_L0_P
|MIPI_L0_P
+
|
|-
|-
|3
|3
|GND
|GND
+
|
|-
|-
|4
|4
|MIPI_L1_N
|MIPI_L1_N
+
|
|-
|-
|5
|5
|MIPI_L1_P
|MIPI_L1_P
+
|
|-
|-
|6
|6
|GND
|GND
+
|
|-
|-
|7
|7
|MIPI_CK_N
|MIPI_CK_N
+
|
|-
|-
|8
|8
|MIPI_CK_P
|MIPI_CK_P
+
|
|-
|-
|9
|9
|GND
|GND
+
|
|-
|-
|10
|10
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|-
|-
|11
|11
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|-
|-
|12
|12
|GND
|GND
+
|
|-
|-
|13
|13
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|-
|-
|14
|14
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|-
|-
|15
|15
|GND
|GND
+
|
|-
|-
|16
|16
|MIPI_MCLK0
|MIPI_MCLK0
+
|
|-
|-
|17
|17
|GND
|GND
+
|
|-
|-
|18
|18
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|-
|-
|19
|19
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|-
|-
|20
|20
−
|
SCL_1
.
8V
+
|
SCL
+
|1
.
8V电平标准
|-
|-
|21
|21
−
|
SDA_1
.
8V
+
|
SDA
+
|1
.
8V电平标准
|-
|-
|22
|22
|MIPI_PWR
|MIPI_PWR
+
|
|-
|-
|23
|23
|CIF_PWR
|CIF_PWR
+
|
|-
|-
|24
|24
|VCC5V
|VCC5V
+
|
|}<br />
|}<br />
−
−
*'''用户接口,板间连接器J1引脚列表'''
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
+
| colspan="6" |'''J1'''
+
|-
+
|'''引脚号'''
+
|'''名称'''
+
|'''说明'''
+
|'''引脚号'''
+
|'''名称'''
+
|'''说明'''
+
|-
|1
|1
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|2
|2
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|-
|-
|3
|3
|GND
|GND
+
|
|4
|4
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|-
|-
|5
|5
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|6
|6
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|-
|-
|7
|7
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|8
|8
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|-
|-
|9
|9
|GND
|GND
+
|
|10
|10
|GND
|GND
+
|
|-
|-
|11
|11
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|12
|12
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|-
|-
|13
|13
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|14
|14
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|-
|-
|15
|15
|GND
|GND
+
|
|16
|16
|GND
|GND
+
|
|-
|-
|17
|17
|MIPI_CK_P
|MIPI_CK_P
+
|
|18
|18
−
|
SCL_3
.
3V
+
|
SCL
+
|3
.
3V电平标准
|-
|-
|19
|19
|MIPI_CK_N
|MIPI_CK_N
+
|
|20
|20
−
|
SDA_3
.
3V
+
|
SDA
+
|3
.
3V电平标准
|-
|-
|21
|21
|GND
|GND
+
|
|22
|22
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|-
|-
|23
|23
|MIPI_L1_P
|MIPI_L1_P
+
|
|24
|24
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|-
|-
|25
|25
|MIPI_L1_N
|MIPI_L1_N
+
|
|26
|26
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|-
|-
|27
|27
|GND
|GND
+
|
|28
|28
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|-
|-
|29
|29
|MIPI_L0_P
|MIPI_L0_P
+
|
|30
|30
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|-
|-
|31
|31
|MIPI_L0_N
|MIPI_L0_N
+
|
|32
|32
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|-
|-
|33
|33
|GND
|GND
+
|
|34
|34
|GND
|GND
+
|
|-
|-
|35
|35
|GND
|GND
+
|
|36
|36
|GND
|GND
+
|
|-
|-
|37
|37
|VCC3V3
|VCC3V3
+
|
|38
|38
|VCC3V3
|VCC3V3
+
|
|-
|-
|39
|39
|VCC3V3
|VCC3V3
+
|
|40
|40
|VCC3V3
|VCC3V3
+
|
|}
|}
Ezcam
Administrators
3,108
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Links
VEYE IMAGING Website
VEYE IMAGING WIKI
VEYE IMAGING Github
VEYE IMAGING Forum
Offical Store
TAOBAO(淘宝网店)
AliExpress Shop
Amazon US. Shop
Amazon Canda Shop
WIKI Main Page
Main Page
Support
Support
Tools
Special pages
Printable version