Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
CS-FPD-CAM Series
(view source)
Revision as of 09:57, 10 March 2022
156 bytes added
,
09:57, 10 March 2022
→Product Description(产品说明)
Line 9:
Line 9:
!Feature / 特点描述
!Feature / 特点描述
|-
|-
−
| rowspan="
4
" |CS-FPD-CAM
+
| rowspan="
6
" |CS-FPD-CAM
−
| rowspan="
4
" |[[FPD-LINK3-TX Data Sheet index|FPD-LINK3-TX]]
+
| rowspan="
6
" |[[FPD-LINK3-TX Data Sheet index|FPD-LINK3-TX]]
[[FPD-LINK3-2RX Data Sheet index|FPD-LINK3-2RX]]
[[FPD-LINK3-2RX Data Sheet index|FPD-LINK3-2RX]]
Line 16:
Line 16:
|[[VEYE-MIPI-290/327 index|VEYE-MIPI-327]]
|[[VEYE-MIPI-290/327 index|VEYE-MIPI-327]]
|CS-FPD-CAM-IMX327
|CS-FPD-CAM-IMX327
−
| rowspan="
4
" |'''[http://wiki.veye.cc/index.php/CSI-2/MIPI_Camera_Selection_Guide#Camera_DevKit_2 Platform Support / 平台支持]'''
+
| rowspan="
6
" |'''[http://wiki.veye.cc/index.php/CSI-2/MIPI_Camera_Selection_Guide#Camera_DevKit_2 Platform Support / 平台支持]'''
|-
|-
|[[VEYE-MIPI-327S STARVIS Module index|VEYE-MIPI-IMX327S]]
|[[VEYE-MIPI-327S STARVIS Module index|VEYE-MIPI-IMX327S]]
Line 26:
Line 26:
|[[CS-MIPI-SC132 Global Shutter Camera|CS-MIPI-SC132]]
|[[CS-MIPI-SC132 Global Shutter Camera|CS-MIPI-SC132]]
|CS-FPD-CAM-SC132
|CS-FPD-CAM-SC132
+
|-
+
|[[VEYE-MIPI-IMX462 Starlight Camera|VEYE-MIPI-IMX462]]
+
|CS-FPD-CAM-IMX462
+
|-
+
|[[VEYE-MIPI-IMX385 Starlight Camera|VEYE-MIPI-IMX385]]
+
|CS-FPD-CAM-IMX385
|}
|}
Ezcam
Administrators
3,108
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Links
VEYE IMAGING Website
VEYE IMAGING WIKI
VEYE IMAGING Github
VEYE IMAGING Forum
Offical Store
TAOBAO(淘宝网店)
AliExpress Shop
Amazon US. Shop
Amazon Canda Shop
WIKI Main Page
Main Page
Support
Support
Tools
Special pages
Printable version