Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
CS-FPD-TX2-nCAM Series
(view source)
Revision as of 11:33, 13 January 2021
130 bytes added
,
11:33, 13 January 2021
→Product Picture(产品图片)
Line 6:
Line 6:
!List(清单)
!List(清单)
!Camera Supportted(支持的摄像头)
!Camera Supportted(支持的摄像头)
−
!
Orderable
Part NO.
(订购型号)
+
!Part NO.
(型号)
!Feature / 特点描述
!Feature / 特点描述
|-
|-
Line 48:
Line 48:
|[[File:ADP-N2 01.jpg|alt=|center|thumb|200x200px]]
|[[File:ADP-N2 01.jpg|alt=|center|thumb|200x200px]]
|[[File:ADP-N2 02.jpg|alt=|center|thumb|200x200px]]
|[[File:ADP-N2 02.jpg|alt=|center|thumb|200x200px]]
+
|-
+
|System Photo
+
|[[File:TX2-FPDLINK3 01.jpg|thumb|200x200px|TX2-FPDLINK3 01]]
+
|[[File:TX2-FPDLINK3 02.jpg|thumb|200x200px|TX2-FPDLINK3 02]]
|}
|}
== System diagram(系统连接图) ==
== System diagram(系统连接图) ==
−
[[File:VEYE-MIPI-IMX307 6CAM TO TX2.jpg|border|center|frameless|
800x800px
]]
+
[[File:VEYE-MIPI-IMX307 6CAM TO TX2.jpg|border|center|frameless|
900x900px|alt=
]]
<br />
<br />
==Data Sheet(数据手册)==
==Data Sheet(数据手册)==
Ezcam
Administrators
3,108
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Links
VEYE IMAGING Website
VEYE IMAGING WIKI
VEYE IMAGING Github
VEYE IMAGING Forum
Offical Store
TAOBAO(淘宝网店)
AliExpress Shop
Amazon US. Shop
Amazon Canda Shop
WIKI Main Page
Main Page
Support
Support
Tools
Special pages
Printable version