Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
CS-LAMP-IR Data Sheet/zh
(view source)
Revision as of 09:16, 16 April 2020
338 bytes added
,
09:16, 16 April 2020
→接口定义
Line 28:
Line 28:
=='''接口定义'''==
=='''接口定义'''==
−
J1、J4 、J5引脚并联,可视情况选用。
+
'''
J1、J4 、J5引脚并联,可视情况选用。
'''
−
'''J1 引脚定义'''
+
<br />
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
+
| colspan="3" |'''J1 引脚定义'''
+
|-
+
|'''引脚号'''
+
|'''名称'''
+
|'''说明'''
+
|-
|1
|1
|DC 5V
|DC 5V
+
|电源输入
|-
|-
|2
|2
|GND
|GND
+
|
|}
|}
−
−
'''J2 引脚定义'''
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
+
| colspan="3" |'''J2 引脚定义'''
+
|-
+
|'''引脚号'''
+
|'''名称'''
+
|'''说明'''
+
|-
|1
|1
|NIGHT_O
|NIGHT_O
Line 53:
Line 65:
|NIGHT_O_n
|NIGHT_O_n
|Active Low, Open-Collector
|Active Low, Open-Collector
−
|}
'''J4 引脚定义'''
+
|}
<br />
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
+
| colspan="3" |'''J4 引脚定义'''
+
|-
+
|'''引脚号'''
+
|'''名称'''
+
|'''说明'''
+
|-
|1
|1
|DC 5V
|DC 5V
+
|电源输入
|-
|-
|2
|2
|GND
|GND
−
|}
'''J5 引脚定义'''
+
|
+
|}
<br />
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
+
| colspan="3" |'''J5 引脚定义'''
+
|-
+
|'''引脚号'''
+
|'''名称'''
+
|'''说明'''
+
|-
|1
|1
|DC 5V
|DC 5V
+
|电源输入
|-
|-
|2
|2
|GND
|GND
+
|
|}
|}
==板子尺寸图==
==板子尺寸图==
[[File:CS-LAMP-IR结构图纸.jpg|thumb|600x600px|CS-LAMP-IR结构图纸 单位:毫米(mm)|alt=|none]]
[[File:CS-LAMP-IR结构图纸.jpg|thumb|600x600px|CS-LAMP-IR结构图纸 单位:毫米(mm)|alt=|none]]
[[Media:CS-LAMP-IR CAD.dwg|下载dwg图纸]]
[[Media:CS-LAMP-IR CAD.dwg|下载dwg图纸]]
Ezcam
Administrators
3,108
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Links
VEYE IMAGING Website
VEYE IMAGING WIKI
VEYE IMAGING Github
VEYE IMAGING Forum
Offical Store
TAOBAO(淘宝网店)
AliExpress Shop
Amazon US. Shop
Amazon Canda Shop
WIKI Main Page
Main Page
Support
Support
Tools
Special pages
Printable version