Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
CSI-2/MIPI Camera Selection Guide
(view source)
Revision as of 10:21, 17 January 2021
80 bytes added
,
10:21, 17 January 2021
→Hardware platform supported by CSI-2/MIPI Camera(CSI-2/MIPI摄像机模组支持的硬件平台)
Line 192:
Line 192:
|-
|-
|'''6'''
|'''6'''
−
|'''Raspberry Pi Compute Module'''
+
|'''Raspberry Pi Compute Module
3 / 3+
'''
|'''●'''
|'''●'''
|''' '''
|''' '''
Line 202:
Line 202:
|-
|-
|'''7'''
|'''7'''
+
|'''Raspberry Pi Compute Module 4'''
+
|'''●'''
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|-
+
|'''8'''
|'''Nvidia Jetson Nano'''
|'''Nvidia Jetson Nano'''
|'''●'''
|'''●'''
Line 211:
Line 221:
|'''●<big>**</big>'''
|'''●<big>**</big>'''
|-
|-
−
|'''
8
'''
+
|'''
9
'''
|'''Nvidia Jetson Nano B01'''
|'''Nvidia Jetson Nano B01'''
|'''●'''
|'''●'''
Line 221:
Line 231:
|'''●<big>**</big>'''
|'''●<big>**</big>'''
|-
|-
−
|'''
9
'''
+
|'''
10
'''
|'''Nvidia Jetson Xavier NX'''
|'''Nvidia Jetson Xavier NX'''
|'''●'''
|'''●'''
Line 231:
Line 241:
|'''●<big>**</big>'''
|'''●<big>**</big>'''
|-
|-
−
|'''
10
'''
+
|'''
11
'''
|'''Jetson TX2 Developer Kit'''
|'''Jetson TX2 Developer Kit'''
|''' '''
|''' '''
Line 241:
Line 251:
|'''●<big>**</big>'''
|'''●<big>**</big>'''
|-
|-
−
|'''
11
'''
+
|'''
12
'''
|'''Jetson AGX XAVIER Developer Kit'''
|'''Jetson AGX XAVIER Developer Kit'''
|''' '''
|''' '''
Line 251:
Line 261:
|'''●<big>**</big>'''
|'''●<big>**</big>'''
|-
|-
−
|'''
12
'''
+
|'''
13
'''
|'''FriendlyARM Nano Pi 4 NEO4'''
|'''FriendlyARM Nano Pi 4 NEO4'''
|''' '''
|''' '''
Line 261:
Line 271:
|'''●<big>**</big>'''
|'''●<big>**</big>'''
|-
|-
−
|'''
13
'''
+
|'''
14
'''
|'''khadas edge V'''
|'''khadas edge V'''
|''' '''
|''' '''
Ezcam
Administrators
3,108
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Links
VEYE IMAGING Website
VEYE IMAGING WIKI
VEYE IMAGING Github
VEYE IMAGING Forum
Offical Store
TAOBAO(淘宝网店)
AliExpress Shop
Amazon US. Shop
Amazon Canda Shop
WIKI Main Page
Main Page
Support
Support
Tools
Special pages
Printable version