Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Discontinued Lens
(view source)
Revision as of 19:25, 25 October 2022
17 bytes added
,
19:25, 25 October 2022
no edit summary
Line 7:
Line 7:
|'''Product status'''
|'''Product status'''
'''产品状态'''
'''产品状态'''
−
|'''Replacement Part NO.'''
−
'''替代型号'''
|'''Replacement Part NO.'''
|'''Replacement Part NO.'''
'''替代型号'''
'''替代型号'''
Line 17:
Line 15:
|'''[[YT1.6-16I]]'''
|'''[[YT1.6-16I]]'''
|Discontinued / 停产
|Discontinued / 停产
−
|
|
|
|
|
Line 24:
Line 21:
|'''[[YT1.6-16M]]'''
|'''[[YT1.6-16M]]'''
|Discontinued / 停产
|Discontinued / 停产
−
|
|
|
|
|
Line 31:
Line 27:
|'''[[YT1.6-6I]]'''
|'''[[YT1.6-6I]]'''
|Discontinued / 停产
|Discontinued / 停产
−
|
|
|
|
|
Line 38:
Line 33:
|'''[[YT1.6-6M]]'''
|'''[[YT1.6-6M]]'''
|Discontinued / 停产
|Discontinued / 停产
−
|
|
|
|
|
Line 45:
Line 39:
|'''[[YT1.6-12I]]'''
|'''[[YT1.6-12I]]'''
|Discontinued / 停产
|Discontinued / 停产
−
|
|
|
|
|
Line 54:
Line 47:
|
|
|
|
+
|-
+
|7
+
|'''[[YT1.8-2.8I]]'''
+
|Discontinued / 停产
+
|[[YT1.6-3I-1/2.7-8M]]
|
|
|}
|}
Admin
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
1,602
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Links
VEYE IMAGING Website
VEYE IMAGING WIKI
VEYE IMAGING Github
VEYE IMAGING Forum
Offical Store
TAOBAO(淘宝网店)
AliExpress Shop
Amazon US. Shop
Amazon Canda Shop
WIKI Main Page
Main Page
Support
Support
Tools
Special pages
Printable version