Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Discontinued Products
(view source)
Revision as of 11:19, 28 August 2020
132 bytes removed
,
11:19, 28 August 2020
no edit summary
Line 43:
Line 43:
|-
|-
|'''6'''
|'''6'''
−
|[[VEYE-
MIPI
-
290B
/
VEYE-MIPI-327B Data Sheet
|VEYE-LVDS-290]]
+
|[[VEYE-
LVDS
-
290
/
327 index
|VEYE-LVDS-290]]
|Discontinued / 停产
|Discontinued / 停产
−
|
+
|
[[VEYE-LVDS-290/327 index|VEYE-LVDS-327]]
|
|
|-
|-
|'''7'''
|'''7'''
−
|[[VEYE-MIPI-290B/VEYE-MIPI-327B Data Sheet|VEYE-LVDS-327]]
−
|Discontinued / 停产
−
|
−
|'''Accept to order production'''
−
'''接受按单生产'''
−
|-
−
|'''8'''
|[[VEYE-MIPI-290B/VEYE-MIPI-327B Data Sheet|VEYE-MIPI-327B]]
|[[VEYE-MIPI-290B/VEYE-MIPI-327B Data Sheet|VEYE-MIPI-327B]]
|Discontinued / 停产
|Discontinued / 停产
Line 62:
Line 55:
'''接受按单生产'''
'''接受按单生产'''
|-
|-
−
|'''
9
'''
+
|'''
8
'''
|[[Mini Adapter Board|ADP-B]]
|[[Mini Adapter Board|ADP-B]]
|Discontinued / 停产
|Discontinued / 停产
Ezcam
Administrators
3,108
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Links
VEYE IMAGING Website
VEYE IMAGING WIKI
VEYE IMAGING Github
VEYE IMAGING Forum
Offical Store
TAOBAO(淘宝网店)
AliExpress Shop
Amazon US. Shop
Amazon Canda Shop
WIKI Main Page
Main Page
Support
Support
Tools
Special pages
Printable version