Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
FPD-LINK3-2RX Data Sheet index
(view source)
Revision as of 12:48, 26 November 2020
18 bytes added
,
12:48, 26 November 2020
→Thechnical Detail (技术规格)
Line 30:
Line 30:
|Output Compatibility
|Output Compatibility
|MIPI CSI-2
|MIPI CSI-2
+
|-
+
|REFCLK
+
|25MHz
|-
|-
|'''Interface'''
|'''Interface'''
Ezcam
Administrators
3,108
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Links
VEYE IMAGING Website
VEYE IMAGING WIKI
VEYE IMAGING Github
VEYE IMAGING Forum
Offical Store
TAOBAO(淘宝网店)
AliExpress Shop
Amazon US. Shop
Amazon Canda Shop
WIKI Main Page
Main Page
Support
Support
Tools
Special pages
Printable version