Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
FPD-LINK3-TX Data Sheet index
(view source)
Revision as of 12:06, 26 November 2020
131 bytes added
,
12:06, 26 November 2020
→Thechnical Detail (技术规格)
Line 26:
Line 26:
|OUTPUT
|OUTPUT
|FPD-Link III LVDS (4Gbps data rate)
|FPD-Link III LVDS (4Gbps data rate)
+
|-
+
| colspan="2" |'''General'''
+
|-
+
|Operating Conditions
+
('''Bare PCB''')
+
|Operating guarantee temperature:'''-30℃~85℃''', Humidity 95% or less, non-condensing
|-
|-
|POC DC Power Supply
|POC DC Power Supply
|DC 12V
|DC 12V
−
|-
−
|
−
|
−
|-
−
|
−
|
−
|-
−
|
−
|
−
|-
−
|
−
|
−
|-
−
|
−
|
|}[[File:FPD-LINK3-TX 04 IF.jpg|alt=|thumb|600x600px|FPD-LINK3-TX Pin List]]
|}[[File:FPD-LINK3-TX 04 IF.jpg|alt=|thumb|600x600px|FPD-LINK3-TX Pin List]]
[[File:FPD LINK III-TX PIN.png|alt=|thumb|600x600px|FPD-LINK3-TX Pin]]
[[File:FPD LINK III-TX PIN.png|alt=|thumb|600x600px|FPD-LINK3-TX Pin]]
Ezcam
Administrators
3,108
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Links
VEYE IMAGING Website
VEYE IMAGING WIKI
VEYE IMAGING Github
VEYE IMAGING Forum
Offical Store
TAOBAO(淘宝网店)
AliExpress Shop
Amazon US. Shop
Amazon Canda Shop
WIKI Main Page
Main Page
Support
Support
Tools
Special pages
Printable version