Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Lens select
(view source)
Revision as of 16:45, 16 September 2020
402 bytes added
,
16:45, 16 September 2020
→Lens Selection Table (镜头选型表)
Line 190:
Line 190:
| -16.4% '''@1/2.7'''
| -16.4% '''@1/2.7'''
|-
|-
−
|'''
5
'''
+
|'''
9
'''
|'''[[YT1.6-4I]]'''
|'''[[YT1.6-4I]]'''
|<small>3MP Resolution</small>
|<small>3MP Resolution</small>
Line 202:
Line 202:
|<-12% '''@1/2.5'''
|<-12% '''@1/2.5'''
|-
|-
−
|'''
6
'''
+
|'''
10
'''
|'''[[YT1.6-6I]]'''
|'''[[YT1.6-6I]]'''
|<small>3MP Resolution</small>
|<small>3MP Resolution</small>
Line 214:
Line 214:
|<-6% '''@1/2.5'''
|<-6% '''@1/2.5'''
|-
|-
−
|'''
7
'''
+
|'''
11
'''
|'''[[YT1.6-8I]]'''
|'''[[YT1.6-8I]]'''
|<small>3MP Resolution</small>
|<small>3MP Resolution</small>
Line 227:
Line 227:
|<-3.8% '''@1/2.5'''
|<-3.8% '''@1/2.5'''
|-
|-
−
|'''
8
'''
+
|'''
12
'''
|'''[[YT1.6-12I]]'''
|'''[[YT1.6-12I]]'''
|<small>3MP Resolution</small>
|<small>3MP Resolution</small>
Line 239:
Line 239:
|<-1.9% '''@1/2.5'''
|<-1.9% '''@1/2.5'''
|-
|-
−
|'''
9
'''
+
|'''
13
'''
|'''[[YT1.6-16I]]'''
|'''[[YT1.6-16I]]'''
|<small>3MP Resolution</small>
|<small>3MP Resolution</small>
Line 478:
Line 478:
|-
|-
|'''1'''
|'''1'''
−
| rowspan="
8
" |'''Lens with IRCUT'''
+
| rowspan="
13
" |'''Lens with IRCUT'''
'''日夜镜头'''
'''日夜镜头'''
|'''[[YT1.8-2.1I]]'''
|'''[[YT1.8-2.1I]]'''
Line 528:
Line 528:
|-
|-
|'''9'''
|'''9'''
+
|'''[[YT1.6-4I]]'''
+
|'''<big>●</big>'''
+
|'''<big>●</big>'''
+
|
+
|-
+
|'''10'''
+
|'''[[YT1.6-6I]]'''
+
|'''<big>●</big>'''
+
|'''<big>●</big>'''
+
|
+
|-
+
|'''11'''
+
|'''[[YT1.6-8I]]'''
+
|'''<big>●</big>'''
+
|'''<big>●</big>'''
+
|
+
|-
+
|'''12'''
+
|'''[[YT1.6-12I]]'''
+
|'''<big>●</big>'''
+
|'''<big>●</big>'''
+
|
+
|-
+
|'''13'''
+
|'''[[YT1.6-16I]]'''
+
|'''<big>●</big>'''
+
|'''<big>●</big>'''
+
|
+
|-
+
|'''14'''
| rowspan="2" |'''Lens with IR filter'''
| rowspan="2" |'''Lens with IR filter'''
'''彩色镜头'''
'''彩色镜头'''
Line 535:
Line 565:
|
|
|-
|-
−
|'''
10
'''
+
|'''
15
'''
|'''[[YT2.5-4.5]]'''
|'''[[YT2.5-4.5]]'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
Line 541:
Line 571:
|
|
|-
|-
−
|'''
11
'''
+
|'''
16
'''
| rowspan="9" |'''Mono Lens'''
| rowspan="9" |'''Mono Lens'''
'''黑白镜头'''
'''黑白镜头'''
Line 549:
Line 579:
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|-
|-
−
|'''
12
'''
+
|'''
17
'''
|'''[[YT1.8-2.1M]]'''
|'''[[YT1.8-2.1M]]'''
|
|
Line 555:
Line 585:
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|-
|-
−
|'''
13
'''
+
|'''
18
'''
|'''[[YT1.8-2.8M]]'''
|'''[[YT1.8-2.8M]]'''
|
|
Line 561:
Line 591:
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|-
|-
−
|'''
14
'''
+
|'''
19
'''
|'''[[YTC1.8-2.8M]]'''
|'''[[YTC1.8-2.8M]]'''
|
|
Line 567:
Line 597:
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|-
|-
−
|'''
15
'''
+
|'''
20
'''
|'''[[YT1.6-4M]]'''
|'''[[YT1.6-4M]]'''
|
|
Line 573:
Line 603:
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|-
|-
−
|'''
16
'''
+
|'''
21
'''
|'''[[YT1.6-6M]]'''
|'''[[YT1.6-6M]]'''
|
|
Line 579:
Line 609:
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|-
|-
−
|'''
17
'''
+
|'''
22
'''
|'''[[YT1.6-8M]]'''
|'''[[YT1.6-8M]]'''
|
|
Line 585:
Line 615:
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|-
|-
−
|'''
18
'''
+
|'''
23
'''
|'''[[YT1.6-12M]]'''
|'''[[YT1.6-12M]]'''
|
|
Line 591:
Line 621:
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|-
|-
−
|'''
19
'''
+
|'''
24
'''
|'''[[YT1.6-16M]]'''
|'''[[YT1.6-16M]]'''
|
|
Ezcam
Administrators
3,108
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Links
VEYE IMAGING Website
VEYE IMAGING WIKI
VEYE IMAGING Github
VEYE IMAGING Forum
Offical Store
TAOBAO(淘宝网店)
AliExpress Shop
Amazon US. Shop
Amazon Canda Shop
WIKI Main Page
Main Page
Support
Support
Tools
Special pages
Printable version