Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Lens select
(view source)
Revision as of 18:23, 25 March 2020
353 bytes added
,
18:23, 25 March 2020
no edit summary
Line 11:
Line 11:
!<big>Product Picture</big>
!<big>Product Picture</big>
产品图片
产品图片
+
!<big>Product Picture</big>产品图片
|-
|-
|[[File:YT1.8-2.1I.jpg|center|thumb|150x150px|'''[[YT1.8-2.1I]]''']]
|[[File:YT1.8-2.1I.jpg|center|thumb|150x150px|'''[[YT1.8-2.1I]]''']]
|[[File:YT1.8-2.8I.jpg|center|thumb|150x150px|'''[[YT1.8-2.8I]]''']]
|[[File:YT1.8-2.8I.jpg|center|thumb|150x150px|'''[[YT1.8-2.8I]]''']]
+
|[[File:YTC1.8-2.8I.jpg|alt=|center|thumb|150x150px|'''[[YTC1.8-2.8I]]''']]
|[[File:YT2.0-3.5I 001.jpg|center|thumb|150x150px|'''[[YT2.0-3.5I]]''']]
|[[File:YT2.0-3.5I 001.jpg|center|thumb|150x150px|'''[[YT2.0-3.5I]]''']]
|[[File:YT0.95-4Ipic.jpg|center|thumb|150x150px|'''[[YT0.95-4I]]''']]
|[[File:YT0.95-4Ipic.jpg|center|thumb|150x150px|'''[[YT0.95-4I]]''']]
Line 21:
Line 23:
|[[File:YT2.4-4Ipic.jpg|thumb|125x125px|'''[[YT2.4-4I]]'''|alt=|center]]
|[[File:YT2.4-4Ipic.jpg|thumb|125x125px|'''[[YT2.4-4I]]'''|alt=|center]]
|[[File:YT1.0-6I new.jpg|thumb|150x150px|'''[[YT1.0-6I]]'''|alt=|center]]
|[[File:YT1.0-6I new.jpg|thumb|150x150px|'''[[YT1.0-6I]]'''|alt=|center]]
+
|
|}
|}
Line 47:
Line 50:
|'''IR CUT'''
|'''IR CUT'''
'''滤光片切换器'''
'''滤光片切换器'''
−
|'''Optical distortion
@1/2.7
'''
+
|'''Optical distortion'''
−
'''光学畸变
@1/2.7
'''
+
'''光学畸变'''
|-
|-
|Wide Angle 广角
|Wide Angle 广角
Line 61:
Line 64:
|YES 有
|YES 有
|YES 有
|YES 有
−
| -21%
+
| -21%
'''@1/2.7'''
|-
|-
|Wide Angle 广角
|Wide Angle 广角
Line 74:
Line 77:
|YES 有
|YES 有
|YES 有
|YES 有
−
| -19%
+
| -19%
'''@1/2.7'''
+
|-
+
|Big Optical Format 光学靶面大
+
|'''[[YTC1.8-2.8I]]'''
+
|2.8mm
+
|1.8
+
|1/2.5
+
|7G
+
|CS
+
|TBD
+
|109/TBD/TBD
+
|YES 有
+
|YES 有
+
| -19% '''@1/2.5'''
|-
|-
|No Distortion 无畸变
|No Distortion 无畸变
Line 87:
Line 103:
|YES 有
|YES 有
|YES 有
|YES 有
−
|<1%
+
|<1%
'''@1/2.7'''
|-
|-
|Large aperture 大光圈
|Large aperture 大光圈
Line 100:
Line 116:
|YES 有
|YES 有
|YES 有
|YES 有
−
| -40.8%
+
| -40.8%
'''@1/2.7'''
|-
|-
|Large aperture 大光圈
|Large aperture 大光圈
Line 113:
Line 129:
|YES 有
|YES 有
|YES 有
|YES 有
−
| -36.8%
+
| -36.8%
'''@1/2.7'''
|-
|-
|Large aperture 大光圈
|Large aperture 大光圈
Line 126:
Line 142:
|YES 有
|YES 有
|NO 无
|NO 无
−
| -36.8%
+
| -36.8%
'''@1/2.7'''
|-
|-
|Small aperture 小光圈
|Small aperture 小光圈
Line 139:
Line 155:
|YES 有
|YES 有
|YES 有
|YES 有
−
| -45%
+
| -45%
'''@1/2.7'''
|-
|-
|Large aperture 大光圈
|Large aperture 大光圈
Line 152:
Line 168:
|YES 有
|YES 有
|YES 有
|YES 有
−
| -16.4%
+
| -16.4%
'''@1/2.7'''
|}
|}
Ezcam
Administrators
3,108
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Links
VEYE IMAGING Website
VEYE IMAGING WIKI
VEYE IMAGING Github
VEYE IMAGING Forum
Offical Store
TAOBAO(淘宝网店)
AliExpress Shop
Amazon US. Shop
Amazon Canda Shop
WIKI Main Page
Main Page
Support
Support
Tools
Special pages
Printable version