Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Lens select
(view source)
Revision as of 11:38, 19 July 2020
24 bytes added
,
11:38, 19 July 2020
→Parameter Comparison Table (参数对照表)
Line 222:
Line 222:
'''黑白镜头'''
'''黑白镜头'''
+
|'''[[YT3.5-2M]]'''
+
|<small>No Distortion</small>
+
<small>无畸变</small>
+
|2
+
|3.5
+
|1/4
+
|3G2P
+
|M12*P0.5
+
|97/TBD/TBD'''@1/4'''
+
| rowspan="9" |NO 无
+
| rowspan="9" |NO 无
+
|<-0.6% '''@1/4'''
+
|-
+
|'''12'''
|'''[[YT1.8-2.1M]]'''
|'''[[YT1.8-2.1M]]'''
|<small>Wide Angle</small>
|<small>Wide Angle</small>
Line 231:
Line 245:
|M12*P0.5
|M12*P0.5
|156/134/75'''@1/2.8'''
|156/134/75'''@1/2.8'''
−
| rowspan="9" |NO 无
−
| rowspan="9" |NO 无
| -21% '''@1/2.7'''
| -21% '''@1/2.7'''
|-
|-
−
|'''
12
'''
+
|'''
13
'''
|'''[[YT1.8-2.8M]]'''
|'''[[YT1.8-2.8M]]'''
|<small>Wide Angle</small>
|<small>Wide Angle</small>
Line 248:
Line 260:
| -19% '''@1/2.7'''
| -19% '''@1/2.7'''
|-
|-
−
|'''
13
'''
+
|'''
14
'''
|'''[[YTC1.8-2.8M]]'''
|'''[[YTC1.8-2.8M]]'''
|<small>Big Optical Format</small>
|<small>Big Optical Format</small>
Line 259:
Line 271:
|109/TBD/TBD'''@1/2.8'''
|109/TBD/TBD'''@1/2.8'''
| -19% '''@1/2.5'''
| -19% '''@1/2.5'''
−
|-
−
|'''14'''
−
|'''[[YT3.5-2M]]'''
−
|<small>No Distortion</small>
−
<small>无畸变</small>
−
|2
−
|3.5
−
|1/4
−
|3G2P
−
|M12*P0.5
−
|97/TBD/TBD'''@1/4'''
−
|<-0.6% '''@1/4'''
|-
|-
|'''15'''
|'''15'''
Line 284:
Line 284:
|<-12% '''@1/2.5'''
|<-12% '''@1/2.5'''
|-
|-
−
|16
+
|
'''
16
'''
|'''[[YT1.6-6M]]'''
|'''[[YT1.6-6M]]'''
|<small>3MP Resolution</small>
|<small>3MP Resolution</small>
Line 296:
Line 296:
|<-6% '''@1/2.5'''
|<-6% '''@1/2.5'''
|-
|-
−
|17
+
|
'''
17
'''
|'''[[YT1.6-8M]]'''
|'''[[YT1.6-8M]]'''
|<small>3MP Resolution</small>
|<small>3MP Resolution</small>
Line 308:
Line 308:
|<-3.8% '''@1/2.5'''
|<-3.8% '''@1/2.5'''
|-
|-
−
|18
+
|
'''
18
'''
|'''[[YT1.6-12M]]'''
|'''[[YT1.6-12M]]'''
|<small>3MP Resolution</small>
|<small>3MP Resolution</small>
Line 320:
Line 320:
|<-1.9% '''@1/2.5'''
|<-1.9% '''@1/2.5'''
|-
|-
−
|19
+
|
'''
19
'''
|'''[[YT1.6-16M]]'''
|'''[[YT1.6-16M]]'''
|<small>3MP Resolution</small>
|<small>3MP Resolution</small>
Ezcam
Administrators
3,108
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Links
VEYE IMAGING Website
VEYE IMAGING WIKI
VEYE IMAGING Github
VEYE IMAGING Forum
Offical Store
TAOBAO(淘宝网店)
AliExpress Shop
Amazon US. Shop
Amazon Canda Shop
WIKI Main Page
Main Page
Support
Support
Tools
Special pages
Printable version