Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Lens select
(view source)
Revision as of 11:20, 11 January 2024
510 bytes added
,
11 January
→Lens Selection Table (镜头选型表)
Line 639:
Line 639:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|-
−
| rowspan="5"
|'''ITEM''' '''序号'''
+
|'''ITEM''' '''序号'''
−
| rowspan="5"
|<big>'''Category'''</big> <small>'''类别'''</small>
+
|<big>'''Category'''</big> <small>'''类别'''</small>
−
| rowspan="5"
|'''Part NO.''' '''型号'''
+
|'''Part NO.''' '''型号'''
−
|'''VEYE-LVDS-327'''
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|-
−
|'''VEYE-MIPI-327'''
−
|
−
|
−
|''' '''
−
|
−
|
−
|-
−
|'''VEYE-MIPI-327KH'''
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|-
−
|'''VEYE-MIPI-327RK'''
−
|'''VEYE-MIPI-IMX462'''
−
|'''CS-USB-IMX307'''
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|-
|'''VEYE-MIPI-327E'''
|'''VEYE-MIPI-327E'''
+
'''VEYE-MIPI-327'''
+
+
'''VEYE-MIPI-327KH'''
+
+
'''VEYE-MIPI-327RK'''
+
+
'''VEYE-LVDS-327'''
|'''VEYE-MIPI-IMX327S'''
|'''VEYE-MIPI-IMX327S'''
+
'''VEYE-MIPI-IMX462'''
|'''CS-MIPI-IMX307'''
|'''CS-MIPI-IMX307'''
+
'''CS-USB-IMX307'''
|'''CS-MIPI-SC132'''
|'''CS-MIPI-SC132'''
|'''VEYE-MIPI-IMX385'''
|'''VEYE-MIPI-IMX385'''
|'''VEYE-MIPI-IMX335'''
|'''VEYE-MIPI-IMX335'''
+
|'''MV-MIPI-SC130M'''
+
'''MV-MIPI-IMX287M'''
+
+
'''MV-MIPI-IMX296M'''
+
|'''RAW-MIPI-SC132M'''
+
'''RAW-MIPI-AR0234M'''
+
+
'''RAW-MIPI-IMX462M'''
|-
|-
|'''1'''
|'''1'''
Line 685:
Line 674:
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|
|
+
|
+
|
|
|
|
|
Line 693:
Line 684:
|
|
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
+
|
+
|
|
|
|
|
Line 703:
Line 696:
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|
|
+
|
+
|
|
|
|
|
Line 714:
Line 709:
|
|
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
+
|
+
|
|-
|-
|'''6'''
|'''6'''
Line 721:
Line 718:
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|
|
+
|
+
|
|
|
|
|
Line 730:
Line 729:
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|
|
+
|
+
|
|
|
|
|
Line 739:
Line 740:
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|
|
+
|
+
|
|
|
|
|
Line 748:
Line 751:
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|
|
+
|
+
|
|
|
|
|
Line 758:
Line 763:
|
|
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
+
|
+
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 766:
Line 773:
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|
|
+
|
+
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|'''12'''
|'''12'''
−
|'''[[YT1.6-4I]]'''
+
|'''[[YT1.6-4I]]'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
+
|
+
|
|
|
|
|
Line 783:
Line 794:
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
+
|
+
|
|
|
|
|
Line 788:
Line 801:
|-
|-
|'''14'''
|'''14'''
−
| rowspan="
4
" |'''Lens with IR filter'''
+
| rowspan="
5
" |'''Lens with IR filter'''
'''彩色镜头'''
'''彩色镜头'''
|'''[[YT2.5-4.5]]'''
|'''[[YT2.5-4.5]]'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
+
|
+
|
|
|
|
|
Line 799:
Line 814:
|-
|-
|'''15'''
|'''15'''
+
|'''[[YT1.0-4]]'''
+
|'''<big>●</big>'''
+
|'''<big>●</big>'''
+
|'''<big>●</big>'''
+
|'''<big>●</big>'''
+
|
+
|
+
|'''<big>●</big>'''
+
|
+
|-
+
|'''16'''
|'''[[YT1.0-5.1-1/1.8-8M]]'''
|'''[[YT1.0-5.1-1/1.8-8M]]'''
|
|
Line 805:
Line 831:
|
|
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
+
|
+
|
|
|
|-
|-
−
|'''
16
'''
+
|'''
17
'''
|'''[[YT1.6-3.5C-8MP]]'''
|'''[[YT1.6-3.5C-8MP]]'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
Line 814:
Line 842:
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|
|
+
|'''<big>●</big>'''
+
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|-
|-
−
|'''
17
'''
+
|'''
18
'''
|'''[[YT1.6-6C-8MP]]'''
|'''[[YT1.6-6C-8MP]]'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
Line 823:
Line 853:
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|
|
+
|'''<big>●</big>'''
+
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|-
|-
−
|'''
18
'''
+
|'''
19
'''
| rowspan="6" |'''Mono Lens'''
| rowspan="6" |'''Mono Lens'''
'''黑白镜头'''
'''黑白镜头'''
Line 833:
Line 865:
|
|
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
+
|
+
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
−
|'''
19
'''
+
|'''
20
'''
|'''[[YT1.8-2.1M]]'''
|'''[[YT1.8-2.1M]]'''
|
|
Line 844:
Line 878:
|
|
|
|
+
|'''<big>●</big>'''
+
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|-
|-
−
|'''
20
'''
+
|'''
21
'''
|'''[[YTC1.8-2.8M]]'''
|'''[[YTC1.8-2.8M]]'''
|
|
Line 851:
Line 887:
|
|
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
+
|
+
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
−
|'''
21
'''
+
|'''
22
'''
|'''[[YT1.6-8M]]'''
|'''[[YT1.6-8M]]'''
|
|
Line 862:
Line 900:
|
|
|
|
+
|'''<big>●</big>'''
+
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|-
|-
−
|'''
22
'''
+
|'''
23
'''
|'''[[YT1.6-3.5M-8MP]]'''
|'''[[YT1.6-3.5M-8MP]]'''
|
|
Line 871:
Line 911:
|
|
|
|
+
|'''<big>●</big>'''
+
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|-
|-
−
|'''
23
'''
+
|'''
24
'''
|'''[[YT1.6-6M-8MP]]'''
|'''[[YT1.6-6M-8MP]]'''
|
|
Line 880:
Line 922:
|
|
|
|
+
|'''<big>●</big>'''
+
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|}
|}
__FORCETOC__
__FORCETOC__
Ezcam
Administrators
3,108
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Links
VEYE IMAGING Website
VEYE IMAGING WIKI
VEYE IMAGING Github
VEYE IMAGING Forum
Offical Store
TAOBAO(淘宝网店)
AliExpress Shop
Amazon US. Shop
Amazon Canda Shop
WIKI Main Page
Main Page
Support
Support
Tools
Special pages
Printable version