Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
MV Camera on Firfly Boards/zh
(view source)
Revision as of 13:53, 30 August 2023
309 bytes added
,
13:53, 30 August 2023
→支持的模组
Line 42:
Line 42:
|RAW系列
|RAW系列
|RAW-MIPI-SC132M
|RAW-MIPI-SC132M
+
|完成
+
|-
+
|RAW系列
+
|RAW-MIPI-IMX462M
+
|完成
+
|-
+
|RAW系列
+
|RAW-MIPI-AR0234M
|完成
|完成
|}
|}
Line 59:
Line 67:
|}<br />
|}<br />
−
====
RAW相机与ADP
-MV2的连接 ====
+
====
RAW-MIPI-SC132M与ADP
-MV2的连接 ====
−
二者使用0
.
5mm间距
*
30P的FFC异面线连接,注意接触面向外。
+
二者使用1
.
0mm间距
*
15P的FFC异面线连接,注意接触面向外。
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
!TOP
!TOP
!BOTTOM
!BOTTOM
|-
|-
−
|[[File:ADP-MV2-RAW-MIPI 02.jpg|alt=|center|thumb|600x600px|ADP-MV2 to RAW-MIPI-
X
]]
+
|[[File:ADP-MV2-RAW-MIPI 02.jpg|alt=|center|thumb|600x600px|ADP-MV2 to RAW-MIPI-
SC132M
]]
−
|[[File:ADP-MV2-RAW-MIPI 01.jpg|alt=|center|thumb|600x600px|ADP-MV2 to RAW-MIPI-
X
]]
+
|[[File:ADP-MV2-RAW-MIPI 01.jpg|alt=|center|thumb|600x600px|ADP-MV2 to RAW-MIPI-
SC132M
]]
−
|}<br />
+
|}
+
==== 其他RAW系列摄像头与ADP-MV2的连接 ====
+
二者使用15转22P的FFC同面线连接,注意接触面向外。
+
[[File:RAW-MIPI-AR0234-ADP-MV2.jpg|center|thumb|800x800px|ADP-MV2 to RAW series camera]]
+
<br />
==== ADP-MV2与主板的连接 ====
==== ADP-MV2与主板的连接 ====
二者使用0.5mm间距*30P的FFC同面线连接,注意接触面向内。
二者使用0.5mm间距*30P的FFC同面线连接,注意接触面向内。
Xumm
Administrators
2,021
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Links
VEYE IMAGING Website
VEYE IMAGING WIKI
VEYE IMAGING Github
VEYE IMAGING Forum
Offical Store
TAOBAO(淘宝网店)
AliExpress Shop
Amazon US. Shop
Amazon Canda Shop
WIKI Main Page
Main Page
Support
Support
Tools
Special pages
Printable version