Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
MV Series MIPI Camera Register Map/zh
(view source)
Revision as of 14:57, 26 September 2022
170 bytes added
,
14:57, 26 September 2022
→图像采集
Line 237:
Line 237:
|A
|A
|i2caddr
|i2caddr
+
|-
+
|0x0424
+
|MCU bypass mode
+
|For RAW series ONLY! Once enabled, the mcu no longer controls the sensor and the user controls the sensor directly.
+
|bool
+
|RW
+
|A
+
|mcubypass
|-
|-
|0x0450
|0x0450
Admin
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
1,602
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Links
VEYE IMAGING Website
VEYE IMAGING WIKI
VEYE IMAGING Github
VEYE IMAGING Forum
Offical Store
TAOBAO(淘宝网店)
AliExpress Shop
Amazon US. Shop
Amazon Canda Shop
WIKI Main Page
Main Page
Support
Support
Tools
Special pages
Printable version