Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
The difference between VEYE-MIPI-IMX327S and VEYE-MIPI-327E
(view source)
Revision as of 14:10, 25 October 2021
220 bytes added
,
14:10, 25 October 2021
no edit summary
Line 6:
Line 6:
|'''VEYE-MIPI-327E'''
|'''VEYE-MIPI-327E'''
|'''VEYE-MIPI-IMX327S'''
|'''VEYE-MIPI-IMX327S'''
+
|-
+
|'''Sensor'''
+
|IMX327LQR-C
+
|IMX327LQR-C
|-
|-
|'''Structure'''
|'''Structure'''
Line 24:
Line 28:
|N.A.
|N.A.
|One IIC auxiliary interface
|One IIC auxiliary interface
−
Solve the conflict between Raspberry Pi touch screen’s IIC and camera module‘s IIC
+
Solve the conflict between Raspberry Pi
Computer Module
touch screen’s IIC and camera module‘s IIC
|-
|-
|'''Price'''
|'''Price'''
|High
|High
|Low
|Low
+
|-
+
|'''YUV seq'''
+
|UYVY
+
|UYVY and YUYV
+
|-
+
|'''Day/Night External Trigger'''
+
|J3-1,Active '''High'''(Image to MONO)
+
|J2-1,Active '''Low'''(Image to MONO)
|}
|}
Ezcam
Administrators
3,108
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Links
VEYE IMAGING Website
VEYE IMAGING WIKI
VEYE IMAGING Github
VEYE IMAGING Forum
Offical Store
TAOBAO(淘宝网店)
AliExpress Shop
Amazon US. Shop
Amazon Canda Shop
WIKI Main Page
Main Page
Support
Support
Tools
Special pages
Printable version