Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
V-by-One-HS-RX
(view source)
Revision as of 16:44, 11 July 2023
53 bytes added
,
16:44, 11 July 2023
→Thechnical Detail (技术规格)
Line 43:
Line 43:
|-
|-
|V-by-One HS INPUT Connector
|V-by-One HS INPUT Connector
−
|FAKRA Z Compatibility (
J3
/
J6
)
+
|FAKRA Z Compatibility (
J12 RX1
/
J13 RX0
)
|-
|-
|GPIO
|GPIO
Line 58:
Line 58:
|-
|-
|POC DC Power Input
|POC DC Power Input
−
|DC
9-15V
(Only
J2
is powered by POC)
+
|DC
9V
(Only
J13 RX0
is powered by POC)
+
|-
+
|DC POWER INPUT
+
|DC12V (J1 / J2)
|-
|-
|Dimension
|Dimension
−
|
29mm
*
37mm
+
|
75mm
*
40mm
|}
|}
[[File:VBO-RX 04.jpg|alt=|thumb|600x600px|V-by-One-HS-RX pin list]]
[[File:VBO-RX 04.jpg|alt=|thumb|600x600px|V-by-One-HS-RX pin list]]
Ezcam
Administrators
3,108
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Links
VEYE IMAGING Website
VEYE IMAGING WIKI
VEYE IMAGING Github
VEYE IMAGING Forum
Offical Store
TAOBAO(淘宝网店)
AliExpress Shop
Amazon US. Shop
Amazon Canda Shop
WIKI Main Page
Main Page
Support
Support
Tools
Special pages
Printable version