Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
VEYE-LVDS-290/327/zh
(view source)
Revision as of 10:38, 16 April 2020
740 bytes added
,
10:38, 16 April 2020
→接口布局和尺寸
Line 100:
Line 100:
|38mm*38mm*8mm(不含镜头及固定座高度)
|38mm*38mm*8mm(不含镜头及固定座高度)
|}
|}
−
[[File:VEYE-MIPI-290-327接口图.jpg|thumb|VEYE-MIPI-290-327 User Interface]]
+
[[File:VEYE-MIPI-290-327接口图.jpg|thumb|VEYE-MIPI-290-327 User Interface
|alt=|600x600px
]]
===接口布局和尺寸===
===接口布局和尺寸===
−
+
<br />
−
*'''用户接口,板间连接器J5引脚列表'''
−
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
+
| colspan="6" |'''J5:LVDS接口'''
+
|-
+
|'''引脚号'''
+
|'''名称'''
+
|'''说明'''
+
|'''引脚号'''
+
|'''名称'''
+
|'''说明'''
+
|-
|1
|1
|RESERVE, Not Connected
|RESERVE, Not Connected
+
|
|2
|2
|RESERVE, Not Connected
|RESERVE, Not Connected
+
|
|-
|-
|3
|3
|GND
|GND
+
|
|4
|4
|RESERVE, Not Connected
|RESERVE, Not Connected
+
|
|-
|-
|5
|5
|RESERVE, Not Connected
|RESERVE, Not Connected
+
|
|6
|6
|RESERVE, Not Connected
|RESERVE, Not Connected
+
|
|-
|-
|7
|7
|RESERVE, Not Connected
|RESERVE, Not Connected
+
|
|8
|8
|RESERVE, Not Connected
|RESERVE, Not Connected
+
|
|-
|-
|9
|9
|GND
|GND
+
|
|10
|10
|GND
|GND
+
|
|-
|-
|11
|11
|LVDS_L2_P
|LVDS_L2_P
+
|
|12
|12
|RESERVE, Not Connected
|RESERVE, Not Connected
+
|
|-
|-
|13
|13
|LVDS_L2_N
|LVDS_L2_N
+
|
|14
|14
|RESERVE, Not Connected
|RESERVE, Not Connected
+
|
|-
|-
|15
|15
|GND
|GND
+
|
|16
|16
|GND
|GND
+
|
|-
|-
|17
|17
|LVDS_CK_P
|LVDS_CK_P
+
|
|18
|18
|SCL_3.3V
|SCL_3.3V
+
|
|-
|-
|19
|19
|LVDS_CK_N
|LVDS_CK_N
+
|
|20
|20
|SDA_3.3V
|SDA_3.3V
+
|
|-
|-
|21
|21
|GND
|GND
+
|
|22
|22
|RESERVE, Not Connected
|RESERVE, Not Connected
+
|
|-
|-
|23
|23
|LVDS_L1_P
|LVDS_L1_P
+
|
|24
|24
|RESERVE, Not Connected
|RESERVE, Not Connected
+
|
|-
|-
|25
|25
|LVDS_L1_N
|LVDS_L1_N
+
|
|26
|26
|RESERVE, Not Connected
|RESERVE, Not Connected
+
|
|-
|-
|27
|27
|GND
|GND
+
|
|28
|28
|RESERVE, Not Connected
|RESERVE, Not Connected
+
|
|-
|-
|29
|29
|LVDS_L0_P
|LVDS_L0_P
+
|
|30
|30
|RESERVE, Not Connected
|RESERVE, Not Connected
+
|
|-
|-
|31
|31
|LVDS_L0_N
|LVDS_L0_N
+
|
|32
|32
|RESERVE, Not Connected
|RESERVE, Not Connected
+
|
|-
|-
|33
|33
|GND
|GND
+
|
|34
|34
|GND
|GND
+
|
|-
|-
|35
|35
|GND
|GND
+
|
|36
|36
|GND
|GND
+
|
|-
|-
|37
|37
|VCC3V3
|VCC3V3
+
|
|38
|38
|VCC3V3
|VCC3V3
+
|
|-
|-
|39
|39
|VCC3V3
|VCC3V3
+
|
|40
|40
|VCC3V3
|VCC3V3
−
|}
+
|
−
+
|}
<br />
−
*'''用户接口,连接器J3引脚功能列表'''
−
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
+
| colspan="3" |'''J3:日夜转换外同步触发接口'''
+
|-
+
|'''引脚号'''
+
|'''名称'''
+
|'''说明'''
+
|-
|1
|1
|Day&Night Signal In
|Day&Night Signal In
+
|输入,高电平有效(图像转黑白),兼容3.3V-12V信号
|-
|-
|2
|2
|GND
|GND
+
|
|-
|-
|3
|3
|NC
|NC
−
|}
+
|
−
+
|}
<br />
−
*'''用户接口,连接器J4引脚功能列表'''
−
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
+
| colspan="3" |'''J4:IRCUT控制'''
+
|-
+
|'''引脚号'''
+
|'''名称'''
+
|'''说明'''
+
|-
|1
|1
|IRCUT1
|IRCUT1
+
|
|-
|-
|2
|2
|IRCUT2
|IRCUT2
+
|
+
|}
+
{| class="wikitable"
+
| colspan="5" |'''J4:IRCUT控制功能说明'''
+
|-
+
|'''模式'''
+
|'''引脚'''
+
|'''极性'''
+
|'''图像模式'''
+
|'''滤光片位置'''
+
|-
+
| rowspan="2" |模式1
+
|IRCUT1
+
|正
+
| rowspan="2" |彩色
+
| rowspan="2" |红外光截止
+
|-
+
|IRCUT2
+
|负
+
|-
+
| rowspan="2" |模式2
+
|IRCUT1
+
|负
+
| rowspan="2" |黑白
+
| rowspan="2" |全波长通过
+
|-
+
|IRCUT2
+
|正
|}
|}
−
* '''板子尺寸图'''
+
*'''板子尺寸图'''
[[File:VEYE-MIPI-290-327 CAD drawing.jpg|thumb|VEYE-LVDS-290/327 CAD图纸|alt=|none|600x600px]]
[[File:VEYE-MIPI-290-327 CAD drawing.jpg|thumb|VEYE-LVDS-290/327 CAD图纸|alt=|none|600x600px]]
Ezcam
Administrators
3,108
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Links
VEYE IMAGING Website
VEYE IMAGING WIKI
VEYE IMAGING Github
VEYE IMAGING Forum
Offical Store
TAOBAO(淘宝网店)
AliExpress Shop
Amazon US. Shop
Amazon Canda Shop
WIKI Main Page
Main Page
Support
Support
Tools
Special pages
Printable version