Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
VEYE-MIPI-290/327/zh
(view source)
Revision as of 10:01, 16 April 2020
274 bytes added
,
10:01, 16 April 2020
→接口布局和尺寸
Line 121:
Line 121:
===接口布局和尺寸===
===接口布局和尺寸===
[[File:VEYE-MIPI-290-327接口图.jpg|thumb|VEYE-MIPI-290-327用户接口图|alt=|700x700px]]
[[File:VEYE-MIPI-290-327接口图.jpg|thumb|VEYE-MIPI-290-327用户接口图|alt=|700x700px]]
−
'''J5:CSI-2(MIPI)接口'''
+
<br />
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
+
| colspan="6" |'''J5:CSI-2(MIPI)接口'''
+
|-
+
|'''引脚号'''
+
|'''名称'''
+
|'''说明'''
+
|'''引脚号'''
+
|'''名称'''
+
|'''说明'''
+
|-
|1
|1
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|2
|2
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|-
|-
|3
|3
|GND
|GND
+
|
|4
|4
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|-
|-
|5
|5
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|6
|6
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|-
|-
|7
|7
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|8
|8
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|-
|-
|9
|9
|GND
|GND
+
|
|10
|10
|GND
|GND
+
|
|-
|-
|11
|11
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|12
|12
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|-
|-
|13
|13
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|14
|14
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|-
|-
|15
|15
|GND
|GND
+
|
|16
|16
|GND
|GND
+
|
|-
|-
|17
|17
|MIPI_CK_P
|MIPI_CK_P
+
|
|18
|18
−
|
SCL_3
.
3V
+
|
SCL
+
|3
.
3V电平标准
|-
|-
|19
|19
|MIPI_CK_N
|MIPI_CK_N
+
|
|20
|20
−
|
SDA_3
.
3V
+
|
SDA
+
|3
.
3V电平标准
|-
|-
|21
|21
|GND
|GND
+
|
|22
|22
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|-
|-
|23
|23
|MIPI_L1_P
|MIPI_L1_P
+
|
|24
|24
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|-
|-
|25
|25
|MIPI_L1_N
|MIPI_L1_N
+
|
|26
|26
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|-
|-
|27
|27
|GND
|GND
+
|
|28
|28
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|-
|-
|29
|29
|MIPI_L0_P
|MIPI_L0_P
+
|
|30
|30
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|-
|-
|31
|31
|MIPI_L0_N
|MIPI_L0_N
+
|
|32
|32
−
|RESERVE
, Not Connected
+
|RESERVE
+
|NC
|-
|-
|33
|33
|GND
|GND
+
|
|34
|34
|GND
|GND
+
|
|-
|-
|35
|35
|GND
|GND
+
|
|36
|36
|GND
|GND
+
|
|-
|-
|37
|37
|VCC3V3
|VCC3V3
+
|电源输入
|38
|38
|VCC3V3
|VCC3V3
+
|电源输入
|-
|-
|39
|39
|VCC3V3
|VCC3V3
+
|电源输入
|40
|40
|VCC3V3
|VCC3V3
+
|电源输入
|}
|}
−
'''J3:日夜转换外同步触发接口'''
+
<br />
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
+
| colspan="3" |'''J3:日夜转换外同步触发接口'''
+
|-
+
|'''引脚号'''
+
|'''名称'''
+
|'''说明'''
+
|-
|1
|1
|IR LED ON
|IR LED ON
−
|
高电平有效(图像转黑白),兼容3
.3V-
12V电平输入
+
|
输入,高电平有效(图像转黑白),兼容3
.3V-
12V信号
|-
|-
|2
|2
Line 237:
Line 292:
|
|
|}
|}
−
'''J4:IRCUT控制'''
+
<br />
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
+
| colspan="3" |'''J4:IRCUT控制'''
+
|-
+
|'''引脚号'''
+
|'''名称'''
+
|'''说明'''
+
|-
|1
|1
|IRCUT1
|IRCUT1
+
|
|-
|-
|2
|2
|IRCUT2
|IRCUT2
+
|
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
−
|
+功能说明
+
|
colspan="5" |'''J4:IRCUT控制功能说明'''
−
|
+
|-
−
|引脚
+
|
'''模式'''
−
|极性
+
|
'''
引脚
'''
−
|图像模式
+
|
'''
极性
'''
−
|滤光片位置
+
|
'''
图像模式
'''
+
|
'''
滤光片位置
'''
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |模式1
| rowspan="2" |模式1
Ezcam
Administrators
3,108
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Links
VEYE IMAGING Website
VEYE IMAGING WIKI
VEYE IMAGING Github
VEYE IMAGING Forum
Offical Store
TAOBAO(淘宝网店)
AliExpress Shop
Amazon US. Shop
Amazon Canda Shop
WIKI Main Page
Main Page
Support
Support
Tools
Special pages
Printable version