Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
VEYE CS Camera on AVNET Maaxboard/zh
(view source)
Revision as of 11:13, 24 August 2021
32 bytes added
,
11:13, 24 August 2021
→支持的模组:
Line 20:
Line 20:
|VEYE系列
|VEYE系列
| VEYE-MIPI-IMX385
| VEYE-MIPI-IMX385
−
|
开发中
+
|
完成
+
|-
+
|VEYE系列
+
|VEYE-MIPI-IMX462
+
|完成
|-
|-
|CS系列
|CS系列
|CS-MIPI-IMX307
|CS-MIPI-IMX307
−
|
开发中
+
|
完成
|-
|-
|CS系列
|CS系列
|CS-MIPI-SC132
|CS-MIPI-SC132
−
|
开发中
+
|
完成
|}VEYE系列和CS系列MIPI摄像头模组是内置ISP的,输出为MIPI-CSI2接口。
|}VEYE系列和CS系列MIPI摄像头模组是内置ISP的,输出为MIPI-CSI2接口。
Admin
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
1,602
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Links
VEYE IMAGING Website
VEYE IMAGING WIKI
VEYE IMAGING Github
VEYE IMAGING Forum
Offical Store
TAOBAO(淘宝网店)
AliExpress Shop
Amazon US. Shop
Amazon Canda Shop
WIKI Main Page
Main Page
Support
Support
Tools
Special pages
Printable version