Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
VEYE MIPI 290/327 for Raspberry Pi/zh
(view source)
Revision as of 15:35, 10 January 2023
494 bytes removed
,
15:35, 10 January 2023
→供电模式
Line 31:
Line 31:
==== 供电模式 ====
==== 供电模式 ====
−
VEYE-MIPI-IMX327S,VEYE-MIPI-IMX462,VEYE-MIPI-IMX385均支持杜邦线5V供电和FFC排线供电,并可以自动适应模式。
+
'''
VEYE-MIPI-IMX327S,VEYE-MIPI-IMX462,VEYE-MIPI-IMX385均支持杜邦线5V供电和FFC排线供电,并可以自动适应模式。
'''
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
−
!树莓派经典款模组VEYE-MIPI-327B正面图
−
!树莓派经典款模组VEYE-MIPI-327B背面图
−
|-
−
|[[File:Mini adpter with VEYE-MIPI-290-327 front.jpg|center|thumb|树莓派经典款模组VEYE-MIPI-327B正面图|alt=|400x400px]]
−
|[[File:Mini adpter with VEYE-MIPI-290-327 back.jpg|center|thumb|树莓派经典款模组VEYE-MIPI-327B背面图|alt=|400x400px]]
−
|}
−
{| class="wikitable"
−
!树莓派插接示意图
!树莓派与摄像头模组VEYE-MIPI-327B连接示意图
!树莓派与摄像头模组VEYE-MIPI-327B连接示意图
!摄像头模组VEYE-MIPI-327B插接示意图
!摄像头模组VEYE-MIPI-327B插接示意图
|-
|-
−
|[[File:Veye-Wiring scheme01.jpg|center|thumb|400x400px|树莓派插接示意图|alt=]]
|[[File:Veye-raspberry 3m.jpg|center|thumb|400x400px|树莓派与摄像头模组VEYE-MIPI-327B连接示意图|alt=]]
|[[File:Veye-raspberry 3m.jpg|center|thumb|400x400px|树莓派与摄像头模组VEYE-MIPI-327B连接示意图|alt=]]
|[[File:Veye 290-327Wiring scheme00.jpg|center|thumb|400x400px|摄像头模组VEYE-MIPI-327B插接示意图|alt=]]
|[[File:Veye 290-327Wiring scheme00.jpg|center|thumb|400x400px|摄像头模组VEYE-MIPI-327B插接示意图|alt=]]
Ezcam
Administrators
3,108
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Links
VEYE IMAGING Website
VEYE IMAGING WIKI
VEYE IMAGING Github
VEYE IMAGING Forum
Offical Store
TAOBAO(淘宝网店)
AliExpress Shop
Amazon US. Shop
Amazon Canda Shop
WIKI Main Page
Main Page
Support
Support
Tools
Special pages
Printable version