Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
ADP-N1 Adapter Board Data Sheet
(view source)
Revision as of 17:38, 14 April 2020
438 bytes removed
,
17:38, 14 April 2020
→Adapter Board Dimension
Line 141:
Line 141:
|+J7 PIN LIST
|+J7 PIN LIST
|1
|1
−
|VCC3V3
−
|POWER
−
|2
|VCC3V3
|VCC3V3
|POWER
|POWER
|-
|-
|3
|3
−
|VCC3V3
−
|POWER
−
|4
|VCC3V3
|VCC3V3
|POWER
|POWER
|-
|-
|5
|5
−
|GND
−
|
−
|6
|GND
|GND
|
|
|-
|-
|7
|7
−
|GND
−
|
−
|8
|GND
|GND
|
|
Line 171:
Line 159:
|MIPI_L0_N
|MIPI_L0_N
|
|
−
|10
−
|RESERVE
−
|Not Connected
|-
|-
|11
|11
|MIPI_L0_P
|MIPI_L0_P
|
|
−
|12
−
|RESERVE
−
|Not Connected
|-
|-
|13
|13
|GND
|GND
|
|
−
|14
−
|RESERVE
−
|Not Connected
|-
|-
|15
|15
|MIPI_L1_N
|MIPI_L1_N
|
|
−
|16
−
|RESERVE
−
|Not Connected
|-
|-
|17
|17
|MIPI_L1_P
|MIPI_L1_P
|
|
−
|18
−
|RESERVE
−
|Not Connected
|-
|-
|19
|19
|GND
|GND
|
|
−
|20
−
|RESERVE
−
|Not Connected
|-
|-
|21
|21
|MIPI_CK_N
|MIPI_CK_N
|
|
−
|22
−
|SDA
−
|3.3V LEVEL
|-
|-
|23
|23
|MIPI_CK_P
|MIPI_CK_P
|
|
−
|24
−
|SCL
−
|3.3V LEVEL
|-
|-
|25
|25
−
|GND
−
|
−
|26
|GND
|GND
|
|
|-
|-
|27
|27
−
|RESERVE
−
|Not Connected
−
|28
|RESERVE
|RESERVE
|Not Connected
|Not Connected
|-
|-
|29
|29
−
|RESERVE
−
|Not Connected
−
|30
|RESERVE
|RESERVE
|Not Connected
|Not Connected
|-
|-
|31
|31
−
|GND
−
|
−
|32
|GND
|GND
|
|
|-
|-
|33
|33
−
|RESERVE
−
|Not Connected
−
|34
|RESERVE
|RESERVE
|Not Connected
|Not Connected
|-
|-
|35
|35
−
|RESERVE
−
|Not Connected
−
|36
|RESERVE
|RESERVE
|Not Connected
|Not Connected
Line 269:
Line 215:
|GND
|GND
|
|
−
|38
−
|RESERVE
−
|Not Connected
|-
|-
|39
|39
|RESERVE
|RESERVE
|Not Connected
|Not Connected
−
|
40
+
|
-
−
|
RESERVE
+
|
−
|
Not Connected
+
|
+
|
+
|-
+
|
+
|
+
|
|}
|}
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Connected J5 of the VEYE-MIPI-327 camera module<br />
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Connected J5 of the VEYE-MIPI-327 camera module<br />
==Adapter Board Dimension==
==Adapter Board Dimension==
−
[[File:ADP-
U2-
CAD.jpg|alt=|none|thumb|600x600px|ADP-
U2
CAD / unit:mm]]
+
[[File:ADP-
N1
CAD.jpg|alt=|none|thumb|600x600px|ADP-
N1
CAD / unit:mm]]
[[:File:ADP-U2-CAD.zip|Download dwg file here]]
[[:File:ADP-U2-CAD.zip|Download dwg file here]]
__FORCETOC__
__FORCETOC__
Always
Administrators
257
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Links
VEYE IMAGING Website
VEYE IMAGING WIKI
VEYE IMAGING Github
VEYE IMAGING Forum
Offical Store
TAOBAO(淘宝网店)
AliExpress Shop
Amazon US. Shop
Amazon Canda Shop
WIKI Main Page
Main Page
Support
Support
Tools
Special pages
Printable version