Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
CS-LAMP-IR Data Sheet
(view source)
Revision as of 09:11, 16 April 2020
284 bytes added
,
09:11, 16 April 2020
→Interface & Pin list
Line 30:
Line 30:
'''''J1、J4 、J5 pins are connected in parallel''''', please choose them according to the situation.
'''''J1、J4 、J5 pins are connected in parallel''''', please choose them according to the situation.
−
'''J1'''
+
<br />
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
+
| colspan="3" |'''J1'''
+
|-
+
|'''Pin NO.'''
+
|'''NAME'''
+
|'''Remarks'''
+
|-
|1
|1
|DC 5V
|DC 5V
+
|
|-
|-
|2
|2
|GND
|GND
+
|
|}
|}
[[File:CS-LAMP-IR-003 BOT Interface.jpg|thumb|CS-LAMP-IR-003 BOT Interface]]
[[File:CS-LAMP-IR-003 BOT Interface.jpg|thumb|CS-LAMP-IR-003 BOT Interface]]
−
'''J2'''
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
+
| colspan="3" |'''J2'''
+
|-
+
|'''Pin NO.'''
+
|'''NAME'''
+
|'''Remarks'''
+
|-
|1
|1
|NIGHT_O
|NIGHT_O
Line 52:
Line 65:
|NIGHT_O_n
|NIGHT_O_n
|Active Low, Open-Collector
|Active Low, Open-Collector
−
|}
'''J4'''
+
|}
<br />
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
+
| colspan="3" |'''J4'''
+
|-
+
|'''Pin NO.'''
+
|'''NAME'''
+
|'''Remarks'''
+
|-
|1
|1
|DC 5V
|DC 5V
+
|
|-
|-
|2
|2
|GND
|GND
+
|
|}
|}
−
'''J5'''
+
<br />
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
+
| colspan="3" |'''J5'''
+
|-
+
|'''Pin NO.'''
+
|'''NAME'''
+
|'''Remarks'''
+
|-
|1
|1
|DC 5V
|DC 5V
+
|
|-
|-
|2
|2
|GND
|GND
+
|
|}
|}
==Board Dimension==
==Board Dimension==
Ezcam
Administrators
3,110
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Links
VEYE IMAGING Website
VEYE IMAGING WIKI
VEYE IMAGING Github
VEYE IMAGING Forum
Offical Store
TAOBAO(淘宝网店)
AliExpress Shop
Amazon US. Shop
Amazon Canda Shop
WIKI Main Page
Main Page
Support
Support
Tools
Special pages
Printable version