Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
CS-MIPI-SC132 Data Sheet
(view source)
Revision as of 22:13, 10 June 2020
185 bytes added
,
22:13, 10 June 2020
no edit summary
Line 53:
Line 53:
|-
|-
|Exposure
|Exposure
−
|
自动/手动
+
|
Auto or Manual
+
|-
+
|Gain
+
|Auto or Manual
|-
|-
|Shutter
|Shutter
Line 123:
Line 126:
|}
|}
==Interface & Pin list==
==Interface & Pin list==
+
[[File:CS-MIPI-SC132 002.jpg|alt=|thumb|700x700px|CS-MIPI-SC132-TOP LAYER]]
+
[[File:CS-MIPI-SC132 006.jpg|alt=|thumb|700x700px|CS-MIPI-SC132-BOTTOM INTERFACE]]
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
| colspan="3" |'''J1 : Firmware Update'''
| colspan="3" |'''J1 : Firmware Update'''
Ezcam
Administrators
3,133
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Links
VEYE IMAGING Website
VEYE IMAGING WIKI
VEYE IMAGING Github
VEYE IMAGING Forum
Offical Store
TAOBAO(淘宝网店)
AliExpress Shop
Amazon US. Shop
Amazon Canda Shop
WIKI Main Page
Main Page
Support
Support
Tools
Special pages
Printable version