Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
ADP-N1 Adapter Board Data Sheet
(view source)
Revision as of 16:21, 15 July 2020
56 bytes added
,
16:21, 15 July 2020
→Adapter Board Pinlist
Line 67:
Line 67:
|-
|-
|Short connection J8-1 and J8-2
|Short connection J8-1 and J8-2
−
|Select Pin86(CAM_VSYNC) of J7 as the trigger source,Only available
on
Interconnect with TX2 platform
+
|Select Pin86(CAM_VSYNC) of J7 as the trigger source,Only available Interconnect with TX2 platform
|-
|-
−
|Short connection J8-2 and J8-3
+
| rowspan="2"
|Short connection J8-2 and J8-3
−
|Select Pin1(Ext Trigger In) of J9 as the trigger
source,Pressing
SW1 is
equivalent
to J9
pin 1 input low level
+
|Select Pin1(Ext Trigger In) of J9 as the trigger
source
+
|-
+
|
SW1 is
used for testing
to
simulate an external trigger signal,Internal Connect with Pin3 of
J9
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
Ezcam
Administrators
3,110
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Links
VEYE IMAGING Website
VEYE IMAGING WIKI
VEYE IMAGING Github
VEYE IMAGING Forum
Offical Store
TAOBAO(淘宝网店)
AliExpress Shop
Amazon US. Shop
Amazon Canda Shop
WIKI Main Page
Main Page
Support
Support
Tools
Special pages
Printable version