Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
CS-MIPI-IMX307 STARVIS Module/zh
(view source)
Revision as of 10:15, 16 March 2021
102 bytes removed
,
10:15, 16 March 2021
→接口和引脚说明
Line 210:
Line 210:
|NC
|NC
|}
|}
−
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
−
| colspan="
3
" |'''J6:
IRCUT控制
'''
+
| colspan="
6
" |'''J6 :
IRCUT Control Functional specifications
'''
|-
|-
+
|'''模式'''
|'''引脚号'''
|'''引脚号'''
−
|'''
名称'''
+
|'''
引脚名
'''
−
|'''说明'''
−
|-
−
|1
−
|IRCUT1
−
|
−
|-
−
|2
−
|IRCUT2
−
|
−
|}
−
{| class="wikitable"
−
| colspan="5" |'''J6:IRCUT控制功能说明'''
−
|-
−
|'''模式'''
−
|'''引脚
'''
|'''极性'''
|'''极性'''
|'''图像模式'''
|'''图像模式'''
Line 236:
Line 221:
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |模式1
| rowspan="2" |模式1
+
|1
|IRCUT1
|IRCUT1
−
|
正
+
|
-
| rowspan="2" |彩色
| rowspan="2" |彩色
−
| rowspan="2" |
红外光截止
+
| rowspan="2" |
红外截止
|-
|-
+
|2
|IRCUT2
|IRCUT2
−
|
负
+
|
+
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |模式2
| rowspan="2" |模式2
+
|1
|IRCUT1
|IRCUT1
−
|
负
+
|
+
| rowspan="2" |黑白
| rowspan="2" |黑白
−
| rowspan="2" |
全波长通过
+
| rowspan="2" |
波长全通
|-
|-
+
|2
|IRCUT2
|IRCUT2
−
|
正
+
|
-
|}
|}
−
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
| colspan="3" |'''J7:多功能GPIO'''
| colspan="3" |'''J7:多功能GPIO'''
Ezcam
Administrators
3,133
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Links
VEYE IMAGING Website
VEYE IMAGING WIKI
VEYE IMAGING Github
VEYE IMAGING Forum
Offical Store
TAOBAO(淘宝网店)
AliExpress Shop
Amazon US. Shop
Amazon Canda Shop
WIKI Main Page
Main Page
Support
Support
Tools
Special pages
Printable version