Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
CS-FPD-CAM Series
(view source)
Revision as of 11:34, 26 April 2021
82 bytes added
,
11:34, 26 April 2021
→Product Description(产品说明)
Line 9:
Line 9:
!Feature / 特点描述
!Feature / 特点描述
|-
|-
−
| rowspan="
3
" |CS-FPD-CAM
+
| rowspan="
4
" |CS-FPD-CAM
−
| rowspan="
3
" |[[FPD-LINK3-TX Data Sheet index|FPD-LINK3-TX]]
+
| rowspan="
4
" |[[FPD-LINK3-TX Data Sheet index|FPD-LINK3-TX]]
[[FPD-LINK3-2RX Data Sheet index|FPD-LINK3-2RX]]
[[FPD-LINK3-2RX Data Sheet index|FPD-LINK3-2RX]]
Line 16:
Line 16:
|[[VEYE-MIPI-290/327 index|VEYE-MIPI-327]]
|[[VEYE-MIPI-290/327 index|VEYE-MIPI-327]]
|CS-FPD-CAM-IMX327
|CS-FPD-CAM-IMX327
−
| rowspan="
3
" |'''Support / 支持'''
+
| rowspan="
4
" |'''Support / 支持'''
'''Raspberry Pi 3/3B/3B+/4B/Zero/Compute Module'''
'''Raspberry Pi 3/3B/3B+/4B/Zero/Compute Module'''
'''Nvidia Jetson Nano / Nano B01 / NX'''
'''Nvidia Jetson Nano / Nano B01 / NX'''
+
|-
+
|[[VEYE-MIPI-327S STARVIS Module index|VEYE-MIPI-IMX327S]]
+
|CS-FPD-CAM-IMX327S
|-
|-
|[[CS-MIPI-IMX307 STARVIS Module index|CS-MIPI-IMX307]]
|[[CS-MIPI-IMX307 STARVIS Module index|CS-MIPI-IMX307]]
Ezcam
Administrators
3,110
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Links
VEYE IMAGING Website
VEYE IMAGING WIKI
VEYE IMAGING Github
VEYE IMAGING Forum
Offical Store
TAOBAO(淘宝网店)
AliExpress Shop
Amazon US. Shop
Amazon Canda Shop
WIKI Main Page
Main Page
Support
Support
Tools
Special pages
Printable version