Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
VEYE-MIPI-IMX327S与VEYE-MIPI-327E的差异
(view source)
Revision as of 14:11, 25 October 2021
185 bytes added
,
14:11, 25 October 2021
no edit summary
Line 27:
Line 27:
|'''IIC辅助接口'''
|'''IIC辅助接口'''
|没有
|没有
−
|1组辅助接口,'''
可解决树莓派触摸屏IIC与模组IIC抢占冲突问题
'''
+
|1组辅助接口,'''
可解决树莓派主板触摸屏IIC与模组IIC抢占冲突问题
'''
|-
|-
|'''价格'''
|'''价格'''
|高
|高
|低
|低
+
|-
+
|'''YUV顺序'''
+
|UYVY
+
|UYVY,YUYV
+
|-
+
|'''日夜转换外同步触发接口'''
+
|J3-1,'''高电平'''有效(图像转黑白)
+
|J2-1,'''低电平'''有效(图像转黑白)
|}
|}
Ezcam
Administrators
3,109
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Links
VEYE IMAGING Website
VEYE IMAGING WIKI
VEYE IMAGING Github
VEYE IMAGING Forum
Offical Store
TAOBAO(淘宝网店)
AliExpress Shop
Amazon US. Shop
Amazon Canda Shop
WIKI Main Page
Main Page
Support
Support
Tools
Special pages
Printable version