Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
ADP-U1 Adapter Board Data Sheet
(view source)
Revision as of 18:05, 1 April 2020
906 bytes removed
,
18:05, 1 April 2020
→Adapter Board Pinlist
Line 24:
Line 24:
==Adapter Board Pinlist==
==Adapter Board Pinlist==
−
−
{| class="wikitable"
−
|+J3 PIN LIST
−
|1
−
|VCC3V3
−
|2
−
|VCC3V3
−
|-
−
|3
−
|VCC3V3
−
|4
−
|VCC3V3
−
|-
−
|5
−
|GND
−
|6
−
|GND
−
|-
−
|7
−
|GND
−
|8
−
|GND
−
|-
−
|9
−
|MIPI_L0_N
−
|10
−
|RESERVE, Not Connected
−
|-
−
|11
−
|MIPI_L0_P
−
|12
−
|RESERVE, Not Connected
−
|-
−
|13
−
|GND
−
|14
−
|RESERVE, Not Connected
−
|-
−
|15
−
|MIPI_L1_N
−
|16
−
|RESERVE, Not Connected
−
|-
−
|17
−
|MIPI_L1_P
−
|18
−
|RESERVE, Not Connected
−
|-
−
|19
−
|GND
−
|20
−
|RESERVE, Not Connected
−
|-
−
|21
−
|MIPI_CK_N
−
|22
−
|SDA(3.3V LEVEL)
−
|-
−
|23
−
|MIPI_CK_P
−
|24
−
|SCL(3.3V LEVEL)
−
|-
−
|25
−
|GND
−
|26
−
|GND
−
|-
−
|27
−
|RESERVE, Not Connected
−
|28
−
|RESERVE, Not Connected
−
|-
−
|29
−
|RESERVE, Not Connected
−
|30
−
|RESERVE, Not Connected
−
|-
−
|31
−
|GND
−
|32
−
|RESERVE, Not Connected
−
|-
−
|33
−
|RESERVE, Not Connected
−
|34
−
|RESERVE, Not Connected
−
|-
−
|35
−
|RESERVE, Not Connected
−
|36
−
|RESERVE, Not Connected
−
|-
−
|37
−
|GND
−
|38
−
|RESERVE, Not Connected
−
|-
−
|39
−
|RESERVE, Not Connected
−
|40
−
|RESERVE, Not Connected
−
|}
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|+J6 PIN LIST
|+J6 PIN LIST
Line 133:
Line 30:
|-
|-
|2
|2
−
|
MIPI_L3_N
+
|
RESERVE, Not Connected
|-
|-
|3
|3
−
|
MIPI_L3_P
+
|
RESERVE, Not Connected
|-
|-
|4
|4
Line 142:
Line 39:
|-
|-
|5
|5
−
|
MIPI_L2_N
+
|
RESERVE, Not Connected
|-
|-
|6
|6
−
|
MIPI_L2_P
+
|
RESERVE, Not Connected
|-
|-
|7
|7
Line 151:
Line 48:
|-
|-
|8
|8
−
|
MIPI_CK_N
+
|
MIPI_CK_P
|-
|-
|9
|9
−
|
MIPI_CK_P
+
|
MIPI_CK_N
|-
|-
|10
|10
Line 160:
Line 57:
|-
|-
|11
|11
−
|
MIPI_L1_N
+
|
MIPI_L1_P
|-
|-
|12
|12
−
|
MIPI_L1_P
+
|
MIPI_L1_N
|-
|-
|13
|13
Line 169:
Line 66:
|-
|-
|14
|14
−
|
MIPI_L0_N
+
|
MIPI_L0_P
|-
|-
|15
|15
−
|
MIPI_L0_P
+
|
MIPI_L0_N
|-
|-
|16
|16
Line 178:
Line 75:
|-
|-
|17
|17
−
|
RESERVE, Not
Connected
+
|Connected
J3-3
|-
|-
|18
|18
−
|
RESERVE, Not
Connected
+
|Connected
J3-1
|-
|-
|19
|19
−
|
RESERVE, Not Connected
+
|
GND
|-
|-
|20
|20
−
|
RESERVE, Not Connected
+
|
SCL(3.3V LEVEL)
|-
|-
|21
|21
−
|
RESERVE, Not Connected
+
|
SDA(3.3V LEVEL)
|-
|-
|22
|22
−
|
SCL(1.8V LEVEL)
+
|
GND
|-
|-
|23
|23
−
|
SDA(1.8V LEVEL)
+
|
Connected J2-3
|-
|-
|24
|24
−
|
RESERVE, Not
Connected
+
|Connected
J2-1
|-
|-
|25
|25
−
|
VCC1V8
+
|
VCC3V3
|-
|-
|26
|26
−
|
GND
+
|
VCC3V3
|-
|-
|27
|27
−
|
GND
+
|
VCC3V3
|-
|-
|28
|28
−
|
VCC3V3
+
|
GND
−
|-
−
|29
−
|VCC3V3
−
|-
−
|30
−
|VCC3V3
|}
|}
Always
Administrators
252
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Links
VEYE IMAGING Website
VEYE IMAGING WIKI
VEYE IMAGING Github
VEYE IMAGING Forum
Offical Store
TAOBAO(淘宝网店)
AliExpress Shop
Amazon US. Shop
Amazon Canda Shop
WIKI Main Page
Main Page
Support
Support
Tools
Special pages
Printable version