Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
VEYE-MIPI-290/327/zh
(view source)
Revision as of 09:34, 26 May 2020
472 bytes added
,
09:34, 26 May 2020
→技术规格
Line 46:
Line 46:
|-
|-
|'''''[https://www.sony-semicon.co.jp/e/products/IS/security/technology.html SNR1s Value]'''''
|'''''[https://www.sony-semicon.co.jp/e/products/IS/security/technology.html SNR1s Value]'''''
−
|IMX290LQR-
C是0
.23lx / IMX327LQR-
C是0
.18lx
+
|IMX290LQR-
C是'''0
.23lx
'''
/ IMX327LQR-
C是'''0
.18lx
'''
|-
|-
| colspan="2" |ISP图像处理
| colspan="2" |ISP图像处理
Line 97:
Line 97:
|-
|-
|视频数据接口
|视频数据接口
−
|MIPI:2 Data Lanes,
CSI2
YUV422-8bit数据类型,带宽1.188Gbps
+
|MIPI:2 Data Lanes,
CSI-2
YUV422-8bit数据类型,带宽1.188Gbps
+
[[MIPI Introduction|''<u>MIPI CSI-2 DC特性请参考这里</u>'']]
|-
|-
|IR-CUT控制接口
|IR-CUT控制接口
Line 108:
Line 109:
|-
|-
|工作温度/湿度
|工作温度/湿度
−
|
<nowiki>
-
10℃~50℃
,湿度95%无凝结
</nowiki>
+
('''无外壳情况''')
+
|
保证性能温度范围:'''
-
10℃~60℃''',湿度95%无凝结
+
可工作温度范围:'''-30℃~85℃'''
,湿度95%无凝结
|-
|-
|电源
|电源
Line 121:
Line 124:
==传感器光谱响应特性==
==传感器光谱响应特性==
+
{| class="wikitable"
+
|'''传感器型号'''
+
|'''光谱灵敏度'''
+
|-
+
|'''IMX290LQR-C'''
+
|[[File:IMX290LQR-C-SS.jpg|none|thumb|400x400px|IMX290LQR-C Spectral Sensitivity|alt=]]
+
|-
+
|'''IMX327LQR-C'''
+
|[[File:IMX327LQR-C-SS.jpg|none|thumb|400x400px|IMX327LQR-C Spectral Sensitivity]]
+
|}
==接口引脚功能说明==
==接口引脚功能说明==
Line 336:
Line 349:
|}
|}
−
==
板子尺寸图
==
+
==
PCBA尺寸图
==
[[File:VEYE-MIPI-290-327 CAD drawing.jpg|thumb|VEYE-MIPI-290/327 CAD结构图纸 单位:毫米|alt=|none|600x600px]]
[[File:VEYE-MIPI-290-327 CAD drawing.jpg|thumb|VEYE-MIPI-290/327 CAD结构图纸 单位:毫米|alt=|none|600x600px]]
[[Media:VEYE-MIPI-327 CAD.dwg|下载dwg图纸]]
[[Media:VEYE-MIPI-327 CAD.dwg|下载dwg图纸]]
Ezcam
Administrators
3,108
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Links
VEYE IMAGING Website
VEYE IMAGING WIKI
VEYE IMAGING Github
VEYE IMAGING Forum
Offical Store
TAOBAO(淘宝网店)
AliExpress Shop
Amazon US. Shop
Amazon Canda Shop
WIKI Main Page
Main Page
Support
Support
Tools
Special pages
Printable version