Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Lens select
(view source)
Revision as of 11:08, 19 July 2020
333 bytes added
,
11:08, 19 July 2020
→Product Picture(产品图片)
Line 32:
Line 32:
|
|
|-
|-
−
|'''Mono Lens'''
+
| rowspan="2"
|'''Mono Lens'''
'''黑白镜头'''
'''黑白镜头'''
|[[File:YT1.8-2.1M 002.jpg|alt=|center|thumb|116x116px|'''[[YT1.8-2.1M]]''']]
|[[File:YT1.8-2.1M 002.jpg|alt=|center|thumb|116x116px|'''[[YT1.8-2.1M]]''']]
Line 38:
Line 38:
|[[File:YTC1.8-2.8M 002.jpg|alt=|center|thumb|116x116px|'''[[YTC1.8-2.8M]]''']]
|[[File:YTC1.8-2.8M 002.jpg|alt=|center|thumb|116x116px|'''[[YTC1.8-2.8M]]''']]
|[[File:YT3.5-2M 002.jpg|alt=|center|thumb|116x116px|'''[[YT3.5-2M]]''']]
|[[File:YT3.5-2M 002.jpg|alt=|center|thumb|116x116px|'''[[YT3.5-2M]]''']]
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[File:YT1.6-4M 002.jpg|alt=|center|thumb|116x116px|'''[[YT1.6-4M]]''']]
+
|[[File:YT1.6-6M 002.jpg|alt=|center|thumb|116x116px|'''[[YT1.6-6M]]''']]
+
|[[File:YT1.6-8M 002.jpg|alt=|center|thumb|116x116px|'''[[YT1.6-8M]]''']]
|[[File:YT1.6-12M 002.jpg|alt=|center|thumb|116x116px|'''[[YT1.6-12M]]''']]
|[[File:YT1.6-12M 002.jpg|alt=|center|thumb|116x116px|'''[[YT1.6-12M]]''']]
+
|[[File:YT1.6-16M 002.jpg|alt=|center|thumb|116x116px|'''[[YT1.6-16M]]''']]
|-
|-
!<big>Category</big> 类别
!<big>Category</big> 类别
Line 427:
Line 433:
|-
|-
|'''15'''
|'''15'''
−
|'''YT1.6-4M'''
+
|'''
[[
YT1.6-4M
]]
'''
|
|
|
|
Line 433:
Line 439:
|-
|-
|'''16'''
|'''16'''
−
|'''YT1.6-6M'''
+
|'''
[[
YT1.6-6M
]]
'''
|
|
|
|
Line 439:
Line 445:
|-
|-
|'''17'''
|'''17'''
−
|'''YT1.6-8M'''
+
|'''
[[
YT1.6-8M
]]
'''
|
|
|
|
Line 451:
Line 457:
|-
|-
|'''19'''
|'''19'''
−
|'''YT1.6-16M'''
+
|'''
[[
YT1.6-16M
]]
'''
|
|
|
|
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|}
|}
Ezcam
Administrators
3,108
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Links
VEYE IMAGING Website
VEYE IMAGING WIKI
VEYE IMAGING Github
VEYE IMAGING Forum
Offical Store
TAOBAO(淘宝网店)
AliExpress Shop
Amazon US. Shop
Amazon Canda Shop
WIKI Main Page
Main Page
Support
Support
Tools
Special pages
Printable version