Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Lens select
(view source)
Revision as of 14:43, 25 May 2021
506 bytes added
,
14:43, 25 May 2021
→Lens Selection Table (镜头选型表)
Line 523:
Line 523:
| rowspan="5" |'''Part NO.''' '''型号'''
| rowspan="5" |'''Part NO.''' '''型号'''
|'''VEYE-LVDS-327'''
|'''VEYE-LVDS-327'''
+
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|'''VEYE-MIPI-327'''
|'''VEYE-MIPI-327'''
+
|
|
|
|''' '''
|''' '''
|-
|-
|'''VEYE-MIPI-327KH'''
|'''VEYE-MIPI-327KH'''
+
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|'''VEYE-MIPI-327RK'''
|'''VEYE-MIPI-327RK'''
+
|'''VEYE-MIPI-IMX462'''
|'''CS-USB-IMX307'''
|'''CS-USB-IMX307'''
|
|
|-
|-
|'''VEYE-MIPI-327E'''
|'''VEYE-MIPI-327E'''
+
|'''VEYE-MIPI-IMX327S'''
|'''CS-MIPI-IMX307'''
|'''CS-MIPI-IMX307'''
|'''CS-MIPI-SC132'''
|'''CS-MIPI-SC132'''
|-
|-
|'''1'''
|'''1'''
−
| rowspan="
13
" |'''Lens with IRCUT'''
+
| rowspan="
14
" |'''Lens with IRCUT'''
'''日夜镜头'''
'''日夜镜头'''
|'''[[YT1.8-2.1I]]'''
|'''[[YT1.8-2.1I]]'''
+
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
Line 551:
Line 557:
|-
|-
|'''2'''
|'''2'''
+
|'''[[YT2.2-2.3I]]'''
+
|'''<big>●</big>'''
+
|'''<big>●</big>'''
+
|'''<big>●</big>'''
+
|
+
|-
+
|'''3'''
|'''[[YT1.8-2.8I]]'''
|'''[[YT1.8-2.8I]]'''
+
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|
|
|-
|-
−
|'''
3
'''
+
|'''
4
'''
|'''[[YTC1.8-2.8I]]'''
|'''[[YTC1.8-2.8I]]'''
+
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|
|
|-
|-
−
|'''
4
'''
+
|'''
5
'''
|'''[[YT2.0-3.5I]]'''
|'''[[YT2.0-3.5I]]'''
+
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|
|
|-
|-
−
|'''
5
'''
+
|'''
6
'''
|'''[[YT0.95-4I]]'''
|'''[[YT0.95-4I]]'''
+
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|
|
|-
|-
−
|'''
6
'''
+
|'''
7
'''
|'''[[YT1.0-4I]]'''
|'''[[YT1.0-4I]]'''
+
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|
|
|-
|-
−
|'''
7
'''
+
|'''
8
'''
|'''[[YT2.4-4I]]'''
|'''[[YT2.4-4I]]'''
+
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|
|
|-
|-
−
|'''
8
'''
+
|'''
9
'''
|'''[[YT1.0-6I]]'''
|'''[[YT1.0-6I]]'''
+
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|
|
|-
|-
−
|'''
9
'''
+
|'''
10
'''
|'''[[YT1.6-4I]]'''
|'''[[YT1.6-4I]]'''
+
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|
|
|-
|-
−
|'''
10
'''
+
|'''
11
'''
|'''[[YT1.6-6I]]'''
|'''[[YT1.6-6I]]'''
+
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|
|
|-
|-
−
|'''
11
'''
+
|'''
12
'''
|'''[[YT1.6-8I]]'''
|'''[[YT1.6-8I]]'''
+
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|
|
|-
|-
−
|'''
12
'''
+
|'''
13
'''
|'''[[YT1.6-12I]]'''
|'''[[YT1.6-12I]]'''
+
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|
|
|-
|-
−
|'''
13
'''
+
|'''
14
'''
|'''[[YT1.6-16I]]'''
|'''[[YT1.6-16I]]'''
+
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|
|
|-
|-
−
|'''
14
'''
+
|'''
15
'''
| rowspan="2" |'''Lens with IR filter'''
| rowspan="2" |'''Lens with IR filter'''
'''彩色镜头'''
'''彩色镜头'''
|'''[[YT1.0-4]]'''
|'''[[YT1.0-4]]'''
+
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|
|
|-
|-
−
|'''
15
'''
+
|'''
16
'''
|'''[[YT2.5-4.5]]'''
|'''[[YT2.5-4.5]]'''
+
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
−
|'''
16
'''
+
|'''
17
'''
| rowspan="9" |'''Mono Lens'''
| rowspan="9" |'''Mono Lens'''
'''黑白镜头'''
'''黑白镜头'''
|'''[[YT3.5-2M]]'''
|'''[[YT3.5-2M]]'''
+
|
|
|
|
|
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|-
|-
−
|'''
17
'''
+
|'''
18
'''
|'''[[YT1.8-2.1M]]'''
|'''[[YT1.8-2.1M]]'''
+
|
|
|
|
|
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|-
|-
−
|'''
18
'''
+
|'''
19
'''
|'''[[YT1.8-2.8M]]'''
|'''[[YT1.8-2.8M]]'''
+
|
|
|
|
|
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|-
|-
−
|'''
19
'''
+
|'''
20
'''
|'''[[YTC1.8-2.8M]]'''
|'''[[YTC1.8-2.8M]]'''
+
|
|
|
|
|
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|-
|-
−
|'''
20
'''
+
|'''
21
'''
|'''[[YT1.6-4M]]'''
|'''[[YT1.6-4M]]'''
+
|
|
|
|
|
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|-
|-
−
|'''
21
'''
+
|'''
22
'''
|'''[[YT1.6-6M]]'''
|'''[[YT1.6-6M]]'''
+
|
|
|
|
|
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|-
|-
−
|'''
22
'''
+
|'''
23
'''
|'''[[YT1.6-8M]]'''
|'''[[YT1.6-8M]]'''
+
|
|
|
|
|
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|-
|-
−
|'''
23
'''
+
|'''
24
'''
|'''[[YT1.6-12M]]'''
|'''[[YT1.6-12M]]'''
+
|
|
|
|
|
Line 688:
Line 723:
|'''24'''
|'''24'''
|'''[[YT1.6-16M]]'''
|'''[[YT1.6-16M]]'''
+
|
|
|
|
|
Ezcam
Administrators
3,108
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Links
VEYE IMAGING Website
VEYE IMAGING WIKI
VEYE IMAGING Github
VEYE IMAGING Forum
Offical Store
TAOBAO(淘宝网店)
AliExpress Shop
Amazon US. Shop
Amazon Canda Shop
WIKI Main Page
Main Page
Support
Support
Tools
Special pages
Printable version