Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Lens select
(view source)
Revision as of 17:06, 12 August 2021
151 bytes added
,
17:06, 12 August 2021
→Lens Selection Table (镜头选型表)
Line 536:
Line 536:
| rowspan="5" |'''Part NO.''' '''型号'''
| rowspan="5" |'''Part NO.''' '''型号'''
|'''VEYE-LVDS-327'''
|'''VEYE-LVDS-327'''
+
|
|
|
|
|
Line 544:
Line 545:
|
|
|''' '''
|''' '''
+
|
|-
|-
|'''VEYE-MIPI-327KH'''
|'''VEYE-MIPI-327KH'''
+
|
|
|
|
|
Line 553:
Line 556:
|'''VEYE-MIPI-IMX462'''
|'''VEYE-MIPI-IMX462'''
|'''CS-USB-IMX307'''
|'''CS-USB-IMX307'''
+
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 559:
Line 563:
|'''CS-MIPI-IMX307'''
|'''CS-MIPI-IMX307'''
|'''CS-MIPI-SC132'''
|'''CS-MIPI-SC132'''
+
|'''VEYE-MIPI-IMX385'''
|-
|-
|'''1'''
|'''1'''
Line 568:
Line 573:
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|
|
+
|
|-
|-
|'''2'''
|'''2'''
Line 574:
Line 580:
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
+
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 582:
Line 589:
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|
|
+
|
|-
|-
|'''4'''
|'''4'''
Line 589:
Line 597:
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|
|
+
|
|-
|-
|'''5'''
|'''5'''
Line 596:
Line 605:
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|
|
+
|
|-
|-
|'''6'''
|'''6'''
Line 603:
Line 613:
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|
|
+
|
|-
|-
|'''7'''
|'''7'''
Line 610:
Line 621:
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|
|
+
|
|-
|-
|'''8'''
|'''8'''
Line 617:
Line 629:
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|
|
+
|
|-
|-
|'''9'''
|'''9'''
Line 624:
Line 637:
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|
|
+
|
|-
|-
|'''10'''
|'''10'''
Line 630:
Line 644:
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
+
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 637:
Line 652:
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
+
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 644:
Line 660:
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
+
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 651:
Line 668:
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
+
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 658:
Line 676:
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
+
|
|
|
|-
|-
|'''15'''
|'''15'''
−
| rowspan="
2
" |'''Lens with IR filter'''
+
| rowspan="
3
" |'''Lens with IR filter'''
'''彩色镜头'''
'''彩色镜头'''
|'''[[YT1.0-4]]'''
|'''[[YT1.0-4]]'''
Line 668:
Line 687:
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|
|
+
|
|-
|-
|'''16'''
|'''16'''
Line 673:
Line 693:
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
+
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|'''17'''
|'''17'''
+
|'''YT1.0-5.1-1/1.8-8M'''
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|'''<big>●</big>'''
+
|-
+
|'''18'''
| rowspan="9" |'''Mono Lens'''
| rowspan="9" |'''Mono Lens'''
'''黑白镜头'''
'''黑白镜头'''
Line 684:
Line 713:
|
|
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
+
|
|-
|-
−
|'''
18
'''
+
|'''
19
'''
|'''[[YT1.8-2.1M]]'''
|'''[[YT1.8-2.1M]]'''
|
|
Line 691:
Line 721:
|
|
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
+
|
|-
|-
−
|'''
19
'''
+
|'''
20
'''
|'''[[YT1.8-2.8M]]'''
|'''[[YT1.8-2.8M]]'''
|
|
Line 698:
Line 729:
|
|
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
+
|
|-
|-
−
|'''
20
'''
+
|'''
21
'''
|'''[[YTC1.8-2.8M]]'''
|'''[[YTC1.8-2.8M]]'''
|
|
Line 705:
Line 737:
|
|
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
+
|
|-
|-
−
|'''
21
'''
+
|'''
22
'''
|'''[[YT1.6-4M]]'''
|'''[[YT1.6-4M]]'''
|
|
Line 712:
Line 745:
|
|
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
+
|
|-
|-
−
|'''
22
'''
+
|'''
23
'''
|'''[[YT1.6-6M]]'''
|'''[[YT1.6-6M]]'''
|
|
Line 719:
Line 753:
|
|
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
+
|
|-
|-
−
|'''
23
'''
+
|'''
24
'''
|'''[[YT1.6-8M]]'''
|'''[[YT1.6-8M]]'''
|
|
Line 726:
Line 761:
|
|
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
+
|
|-
|-
−
|'''
24
'''
+
|'''
25
'''
|'''[[YT1.6-12M]]'''
|'''[[YT1.6-12M]]'''
|
|
Line 733:
Line 769:
|
|
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
+
|
|-
|-
−
|'''
24
'''
+
|'''
26
'''
|'''[[YT1.6-16M]]'''
|'''[[YT1.6-16M]]'''
|
|
Line 740:
Line 777:
|
|
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
+
|
|}
|}
__FORCETOC__
__FORCETOC__
Ezcam
Administrators
3,108
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Links
VEYE IMAGING Website
VEYE IMAGING WIKI
VEYE IMAGING Github
VEYE IMAGING Forum
Offical Store
TAOBAO(淘宝网店)
AliExpress Shop
Amazon US. Shop
Amazon Canda Shop
WIKI Main Page
Main Page
Support
Support
Tools
Special pages
Printable version