Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Lens select
(view source)
Revision as of 22:02, 12 January 2022
213 bytes added
,
22:02, 12 January 2022
→Lens Selection Table (镜头选型表)
Line 557:
Line 557:
| rowspan="5" |'''Part NO.''' '''型号'''
| rowspan="5" |'''Part NO.''' '''型号'''
|'''VEYE-LVDS-327'''
|'''VEYE-LVDS-327'''
+
|
|
|
|
|
Line 566:
Line 567:
|
|
|''' '''
|''' '''
+
|
|
|
|-
|-
|'''VEYE-MIPI-327KH'''
|'''VEYE-MIPI-327KH'''
+
|
|
|
|
|
Line 577:
Line 580:
|'''VEYE-MIPI-IMX462'''
|'''VEYE-MIPI-IMX462'''
|'''CS-USB-IMX307'''
|'''CS-USB-IMX307'''
+
|
|
|
|
|
Line 585:
Line 589:
|'''CS-MIPI-SC132'''
|'''CS-MIPI-SC132'''
|'''VEYE-MIPI-IMX385'''
|'''VEYE-MIPI-IMX385'''
+
|'''VEYE-MIPI-IMX335'''
|-
|-
|'''1'''
|'''1'''
−
| rowspan="
13
" |'''Lens with IRCUT'''
+
| rowspan="
14
" |'''Lens with IRCUT'''
'''日夜镜头'''
'''日夜镜头'''
|'''[[YT1.8-2.1I]]'''
|'''[[YT1.8-2.1I]]'''
Line 594:
Line 599:
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|
|
+
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 601:
Line 607:
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
+
|
|
|
|
|
Line 610:
Line 617:
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|
|
+
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 618:
Line 626:
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|
|
+
|
|
|
|-
|-
|'''5'''
|'''5'''
+
|'''[[YT1.6-3-1/2.7-8M]]'''
+
|'''<big>●</big>'''
+
|'''<big>●</big>'''
+
|'''<big>●</big>'''
+
|
+
|
+
|'''<big>●</big>'''
+
|-
+
|'''6'''
|'''[[YT2.0-3.5I]]'''
|'''[[YT2.0-3.5I]]'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
Line 626:
Line 644:
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|
|
+
|
|
|
|-
|-
−
|'''
6
'''
+
|'''
7
'''
|'''[[YT0.95-4I]]'''
|'''[[YT0.95-4I]]'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
Line 634:
Line 653:
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|
|
+
|
|
|
|-
|-
−
|'''
7
'''
+
|'''
8
'''
|'''[[YT1.0-4I]]'''
|'''[[YT1.0-4I]]'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
Line 642:
Line 662:
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|
|
+
|
|
|
|-
|-
−
|'''
8
'''
+
|'''
9
'''
|'''[[YT2.4-4I]]'''
|'''[[YT2.4-4I]]'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
Line 650:
Line 671:
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|
|
+
|
|
|
|-
|-
−
|'''
9
'''
+
|'''
10
'''
|'''[[YT1.0-6I]]'''
|'''[[YT1.0-6I]]'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
Line 658:
Line 680:
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|
|
+
|
|
|
|-
|-
−
|'''
10
'''
+
|'''
11
'''
|'''[[YT1.6-4I]]'''
|'''[[YT1.6-4I]]'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
+
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
−
|'''
11
'''
+
|'''
12
'''
|'''[[YT1.6-6I]]'''
|'''[[YT1.6-6I]]'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
+
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
−
|'''
12
'''
+
|'''
13
'''
|'''[[YT1.6-8I]]'''
|'''[[YT1.6-8I]]'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
+
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
−
|'''
13
'''
+
|'''
15
'''
|'''[[YT1.6-12I]]'''
|'''[[YT1.6-12I]]'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
+
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
−
|'''
15
'''
+
|'''
16
'''
| rowspan="3" |'''Lens with IR filter'''
| rowspan="3" |'''Lens with IR filter'''
'''彩色镜头'''
'''彩色镜头'''
Line 700:
Line 727:
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|
|
+
|
|
|
|-
|-
−
|'''
16
'''
+
|'''
17
'''
|'''[[YT2.5-4.5]]'''
|'''[[YT2.5-4.5]]'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
+
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
−
|'''
17
'''
+
|'''
18
'''
|'''[[YT1.0-5.1-1/1.8-8M]]'''
|'''[[YT1.0-5.1-1/1.8-8M]]'''
|
|
Line 717:
Line 746:
|
|
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
+
|
|-
|-
−
|'''
18
'''
+
|'''
19
'''
| rowspan="8" |'''Mono Lens'''
| rowspan="8" |'''Mono Lens'''
'''黑白镜头'''
'''黑白镜头'''
Line 726:
Line 756:
|
|
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
+
|
|
|
|-
|-
−
|'''
19
'''
+
|'''
20
'''
|'''[[YT1.8-2.1M]]'''
|'''[[YT1.8-2.1M]]'''
|
|
Line 734:
Line 765:
|
|
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
+
|
|
|
|-
|-
−
|'''
20
'''
+
|'''
21
'''
|'''[[YT1.8-2.8M]]'''
|'''[[YT1.8-2.8M]]'''
|
|
Line 742:
Line 774:
|
|
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
+
|
|
|
|-
|-
−
|'''
21
'''
+
|'''
22
'''
|'''[[YTC1.8-2.8M]]'''
|'''[[YTC1.8-2.8M]]'''
|
|
Line 750:
Line 783:
|
|
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
+
|
|
|
|-
|-
−
|'''
22
'''
+
|'''
23
'''
|'''[[YT1.6-4M]]'''
|'''[[YT1.6-4M]]'''
|
|
Line 758:
Line 792:
|
|
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
+
|
|
|
|-
|-
−
|'''
23
'''
+
|'''
24
'''
|'''[[YT1.6-6M]]'''
|'''[[YT1.6-6M]]'''
|
|
Line 766:
Line 801:
|
|
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
+
|
|
|
|-
|-
−
|'''
24
'''
+
|'''
25
'''
|'''[[YT1.6-8M]]'''
|'''[[YT1.6-8M]]'''
|
|
Line 774:
Line 810:
|
|
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
+
|
|
|
|-
|-
−
|'''
25
'''
+
|'''
26
'''
|'''[[YT1.6-12M]]'''
|'''[[YT1.6-12M]]'''
|
|
Line 782:
Line 819:
|
|
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
+
|
|
|
|}
|}
__FORCETOC__
__FORCETOC__
Ezcam
Administrators
3,108
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Links
VEYE IMAGING Website
VEYE IMAGING WIKI
VEYE IMAGING Github
VEYE IMAGING Forum
Offical Store
TAOBAO(淘宝网店)
AliExpress Shop
Amazon US. Shop
Amazon Canda Shop
WIKI Main Page
Main Page
Support
Support
Tools
Special pages
Printable version