Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
MV-MIPI-IMX178M 数据手册
(view source)
Revision as of 15:40, 21 March 2022
810 bytes removed
,
15:40, 21 March 2022
no edit summary
Line 181:
Line 181:
|9
|9
|MIPI_L0_N
|MIPI_L0_N
−
|
LANE 0
+
|
数据线0负端
|-
|-
|10
|10
|MIPI_L0_P
|MIPI_L0_P
−
|
LANE 0
+
|
数据线0正端
|-
|-
|11
|11
Line 193:
Line 193:
|12
|12
|MIPI_L1_N
|MIPI_L1_N
−
|
LANE 1
+
|
数据线1负端
|-
|-
|13
|13
|MIPI_L1_P
|MIPI_L1_P
−
|
LANE 1
+
|
数据线1正端
|-
|-
|14
|14
Line 205:
Line 205:
|15
|15
|MIPI_CK_N
|MIPI_CK_N
−
|
LANE Clock
+
|
时钟线 负端
|-
|-
|16
|16
|MIPI_CK_P
|MIPI_CK_P
−
|
LANE Clock
+
|
时钟线 正端
|-
|-
|17
|17
Line 217:
Line 217:
|18
|18
|MIPI_L2_N
|MIPI_L2_N
−
|
LANE 2
+
|
数据线2负端
|-
|-
|19
|19
|MIPI_L2_P
|MIPI_L2_P
−
|
LANE 2
+
|
数据线2正端
|-
|-
|20
|20
Line 229:
Line 229:
|21
|21
|MIPI_L3_N
|MIPI_L3_N
−
|
LANE 3
+
|
数据线3负端
|-
|-
|22
|22
|MIPI_L3_P
|MIPI_L3_P
−
|
LANE 3
+
|
数据线3正端
|-
|-
|23
|23
Line 241:
Line 241:
|24
|24
|SCL
|SCL
−
|
+
|
I2C, 3.3V电平
|-
|-
|25
|25
|SDA
|SDA
−
|
+
|
I2C, 3.3V电平
|-
|-
|26
|26
|GPIO3
|GPIO3
−
|
+
|
保留IO
|-
|-
|27
|27
−
|
GPIO2
+
|
USER IO2
−
|
+
|
可配置输出2
|-
|-
|28
|28
−
|
GPIO1
+
|
USER IO1
−
|
+
|
可配置输出1
|-
|-
|29
|29
−
|
GPIO0
+
|
TRIGGER_I
−
|
+
|
触发输入
|-
|-
|30
|30
Line 267:
Line 267:
|
|
|}
|}
−
{| class="wikitable"
−
| colspan="3" |'''J2 : Day/Night 日夜切换外部同步信号'''
−
|-
−
|style="white-space:nowrap" | '''引脚号'''
−
|'''名称'''
−
|'''说明'''
−
|-
−
|1
−
|Day&Night Signal In
−
|输入信号,低电平有效(图像转黑白),兼容3.3V-12V电平
−
|-
−
|2
−
|GND
−
|
−
|-
−
|3
−
|NC
−
|
−
|}
−
−
{| class="wikitable"
−
| colspan="6" |'''J4 : IRCUT 功能'''
−
|-
−
|'''模式'''
−
|'''引脚号'''
−
|'''引脚名'''
−
|'''极性'''
−
|'''图像模式'''
−
|'''滤光片位置'''
−
|-
−
| rowspan="2" |模式1
−
|1
−
|IRCUT1
−
| -
−
| rowspan="2" |彩色
−
| rowspan="2" |红外截止
−
|-
−
|2
−
|IRCUT2
−
| +
−
|-
−
| rowspan="2" |模式2
−
|1
−
|IRCUT1
−
| +
−
| rowspan="2" |黑白
−
| rowspan="2" |全波长通过
−
|-
−
|2
−
|IRCUT2
−
| -
−
|}
−
{| class="wikitable"
−
| colspan="3" |'''J6:5VDC INPUT '''
−
|-
−
|'''引脚号'''
−
|'''引脚名'''
−
|'''说明'''
−
|-
−
|1
−
|5VDC
−
|
−
|-
−
|2
−
| GND
−
|
−
|}
−
{| class="wikitable"
−
| colspan="3" |'''J7:辅助IIC '''
−
|-
−
|'''引脚号'''
−
|'''引脚名'''
−
|'''说明'''
−
|-
−
|1
−
|AUX_SCL
−
|
−
|-
−
|2
−
|GND
−
|
−
|-
−
|3
−
|AUX_SDA
−
|
−
|}
−
==PCBA尺寸图==
==PCBA尺寸图==
[[File:VEYE-MIPI-IMX327S-CAD.jpg|alt=|thumb|500x500px|CAD结构图纸 单位:毫米|center]]
[[File:VEYE-MIPI-IMX327S-CAD.jpg|alt=|thumb|500x500px|CAD结构图纸 单位:毫米|center]]
Always
Administrators
252
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Links
VEYE IMAGING Website
VEYE IMAGING WIKI
VEYE IMAGING Github
VEYE IMAGING Forum
Offical Store
TAOBAO(淘宝网店)
AliExpress Shop
Amazon US. Shop
Amazon Canda Shop
WIKI Main Page
Main Page
Support
Support
Tools
Special pages
Printable version