Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
MV-MIPI-IMX178 Index
(view source)
Revision as of 10:46, 2 April 2022
123 bytes added
,
10:46, 2 April 2022
no edit summary
Line 4:
Line 4:
!FRONT VIEW / 正面图片
!FRONT VIEW / 正面图片
!BACK VIEW / 背面图片
!BACK VIEW / 背面图片
−
!FRONT VIEW / 正面图片
!Accessories / 配件
!Accessories / 配件
!Feature / 特点描述
!Feature / 特点描述
|-
|-
−
|'''MV-MIPI-IMX178'''
+
| rowspan="2"
|'''MV-MIPI-IMX178'''
|[[File:MV-MIPI-IMX178M-F.jpg|alt=|center|thumb|200x200px|'''MV-MIPI-IMX178''']]
|[[File:MV-MIPI-IMX178M-F.jpg|alt=|center|thumb|200x200px|'''MV-MIPI-IMX178''']]
|[[File:MV-MIPI-IMX178M-Back.jpg|alt=|center|thumb|200x200px|'''MV-MIPI-IMX178''']]
|[[File:MV-MIPI-IMX178M-Back.jpg|alt=|center|thumb|200x200px|'''MV-MIPI-IMX178''']]
−
|
[[File:MV-MIPI-IMX178M-ADP-CM 02.jpg|alt
=
|center|thumb|200x200px|'''MV-MIPI-IMX178''']]
+
|
rowspan
=
"2"
|
−
|
* FFC30P-0.5MM-20CM-T
* FFC30P-0.5MM-20CM-T
−
|'''Platform Support / 平台支持'''
+
| rowspan="2"
|'''Platform Support / 平台支持'''
+
|-
+
|[[File:MV-MIPI-IMX178M-ADP-CM 02.jpg|alt=|center|thumb|200x200px|'''MV-MIPI-IMX178 & C Mount''']]
+
|[[File:MV-MIPI-IMX178M-CM 05.jpg|alt=|center|thumb|200x200px|'''MV-MIPI-IMX178 & C Mount''']]
|}
|}
Ezcam
Administrators
3,108
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Links
VEYE IMAGING Website
VEYE IMAGING WIKI
VEYE IMAGING Github
VEYE IMAGING Forum
Offical Store
TAOBAO(淘宝网店)
AliExpress Shop
Amazon US. Shop
Amazon Canda Shop
WIKI Main Page
Main Page
Support
Support
Tools
Special pages
Printable version