Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Raspberry Pi Application Note Index/zh
(view source)
Revision as of 15:21, 19 June 2022
52 bytes added
,
15:21, 19 June 2022
→legacy mode
Line 57:
Line 57:
|MV系列
|MV系列
|MV-MIPI-IMX178M
|MV-MIPI-IMX178M
+
|完成
+
|-
+
|MV系列
+
|MV-MIPI-SC130M
|完成
|完成
|}
|}
Line 83:
Line 87:
==== mv_mipi_i2c.sh ====
==== mv_mipi_i2c.sh ====
−
适用型号:MV-MIPI-IMX178M.
+
适用型号:MV-MIPI-IMX178M
,MV-MIPI-SC130M
.
* [[mv_mipi_i2c.sh user guide]]
* [[mv_mipi_i2c.sh user guide]]
Admin
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
1,602
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Links
VEYE IMAGING Website
VEYE IMAGING WIKI
VEYE IMAGING Github
VEYE IMAGING Forum
Offical Store
TAOBAO(淘宝网店)
AliExpress Shop
Amazon US. Shop
Amazon Canda Shop
WIKI Main Page
Main Page
Support
Support
Tools
Special pages
Printable version