Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Lens select
(view source)
Revision as of 14:40, 18 November 2022
517 bytes removed
,
14:40, 18 November 2022
→Lens Selection Table (镜头选型表)
Line 615:
Line 615:
|-
|-
|'''1'''
|'''1'''
−
| rowspan="
15
" |'''Lens with IRCUT'''
+
| rowspan="
12
" |'''Lens with IRCUT'''
'''日夜镜头'''
'''日夜镜头'''
|'''[[YT1.8-2.1I]]'''
|'''[[YT1.8-2.1I]]'''
Line 631:
Line 631:
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|
|
−
|
−
|
−
|-
−
|'''3'''
−
|'''[[YT1.8-2.8I]]'''
−
|'''<big>●</big>'''
−
|'''<big>●</big>'''
−
|'''<big>●</big>'''
−
|
|
|
|
|
Line 716:
Line 707:
|-
|-
|'''12'''
|'''12'''
−
|'''[[YT1.6-4I]]'''
+
|'''[[YT1.6-4I]]'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
Line 725:
Line 716:
|-
|-
|'''13'''
|'''13'''
−
|'''[[YT1.6-6I]]'''
−
|'''<big>●</big>'''
−
|'''<big>●</big>'''
−
|'''<big>●</big>'''
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|-
−
|'''15'''
|'''[[YT1.6-8I]]'''
|'''[[YT1.6-8I]]'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
Line 742:
Line 724:
|
|
|-
|-
−
|'''
16'''
+
|'''
14
'''
−
|'''[[YT1.6-12I]]'''
−
|'''<big>●</big>'''
−
|'''<big>●</big>'''
−
|'''<big>●</big>'''
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|-
−
|'''17
'''
| rowspan="3" |'''Lens with IR filter'''
| rowspan="3" |'''Lens with IR filter'''
'''彩色镜头'''
'''彩色镜头'''
Line 762:
Line 735:
|
|
|-
|-
−
|'''
18
'''
+
|'''
15
'''
|'''[[YT2.5-4.5]]'''
|'''[[YT2.5-4.5]]'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
|'''<big>●</big>'''
Line 771:
Line 744:
|
|
|-
|-
−
|'''
19
'''
+
|'''
16
'''
|'''[[YT1.0-5.1-1/1.8-8M]]'''
|'''[[YT1.0-5.1-1/1.8-8M]]'''
|
|
Line 780:
Line 753:
|
|
|-
|-
−
|'''
20
'''
+
|'''
17
'''
−
| rowspan="
8
" |'''Mono Lens'''
+
| rowspan="
5
" |'''Mono Lens'''
'''黑白镜头'''
'''黑白镜头'''
|'''[[YT3.5-2M]]'''
|'''[[YT3.5-2M]]'''
Line 791:
Line 764:
|
|
|-
|-
−
|'''
21
'''
+
|'''
18
'''
|'''[[YT1.8-2.1M]]'''
|'''[[YT1.8-2.1M]]'''
|
|
Line 800:
Line 773:
|
|
|-
|-
−
|'''
22'''
+
|'''
19
'''
−
|'''[[YT1.8-2.8M]]'''
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|'''<big>●</big>'''
−
|
−
|
−
|-
−
|'''23
'''
|'''[[YTC1.8-2.8M]]'''
|'''[[YTC1.8-2.8M]]'''
|
|
Line 818:
Line 782:
|
|
|-
|-
−
|'''
24
'''
+
|'''
20
'''
|'''[[YT1.6-4M]]'''
|'''[[YT1.6-4M]]'''
|
|
Line 827:
Line 791:
|
|
|-
|-
−
|'''
25'''
+
|'''
21
'''
−
|'''[[YT1.6-6M]]'''
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|'''<big>●</big>'''
−
|
−
|
−
|-
−
|'''26
'''
|'''[[YT1.6-8M]]'''
|'''[[YT1.6-8M]]'''
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|'''<big>●</big>'''
−
|
−
|
−
|-
−
|'''27'''
−
|'''[[YT1.6-12M]]'''
|
|
|
|
Ezcam
Administrators
3,108
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Links
VEYE IMAGING Website
VEYE IMAGING WIKI
VEYE IMAGING Github
VEYE IMAGING Forum
Offical Store
TAOBAO(淘宝网店)
AliExpress Shop
Amazon US. Shop
Amazon Canda Shop
WIKI Main Page
Main Page
Support
Support
Tools
Special pages
Printable version