Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
ADP-N1 Adapter Board Data Sheet
(view source)
Revision as of 18:13, 14 July 2020
116 bytes added
,
18:13, 14 July 2020
no edit summary
Line 31:
Line 31:
|1
|1
|Ext Trigger In
|Ext Trigger In
−
|
当J8引脚2、3短接时,作为全局触发输入,内部上拉3.3V
+
|
|-
|-
|2
|2
Line 42:
Line 42:
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
−
| colspan="
4
" |'''J8'''
+
| colspan="
3
" |'''J8'''
|-
|-
|'''<small>Pin NO.</small>'''
|'''<small>Pin NO.</small>'''
|'''<small>NAME</small>'''
|'''<small>NAME</small>'''
−
| colspan="2"
|'''<small>Remarks</small>'''
+
|'''<small>Remarks</small>'''
|-
|-
|1
|1
|IO Input
|IO Input
−
| rowspan="2" |J8引脚1、2短接,CAM_SYNC(TX2 GPIO)为全局触发源
|
|
|-
|-
|2
|2
|COM
|COM
−
|
rowspan="2" |引脚2、3短接时,J9引脚1为全局触发源
+
|
|-
|-
|3
|3
−
|J9 Input
+
|J9
Pin1
Input
|
|
+
|}
+
{| class="wikitable"
+
| colspan="2" |J8,J9,SW1 Functional specifications
+
|-
+
|'''J8 Status'''
+
|'''<small>Remarks</small>'''
+
|-
+
|Short pin1,2
+
|Select CAM SYNC IO as the trigger source,Only available on the TX2 platform
+
|-
+
|Short pin2,3
+
|Select J9 pin1 as the trigger source,Pressing SW1 is equivalent to J9 pin 1 input low level
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
Always
Administrators
252
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Links
VEYE IMAGING Website
VEYE IMAGING WIKI
VEYE IMAGING Github
VEYE IMAGING Forum
Offical Store
TAOBAO(淘宝网店)
AliExpress Shop
Amazon US. Shop
Amazon Canda Shop
WIKI Main Page
Main Page
Support
Support
Tools
Special pages
Printable version