Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
CS-LAMP-IR Data Sheet
(view source)
Revision as of 14:55, 2 December 2019
119 bytes added
,
14:55, 2 December 2019
→产品概要
Line 1:
Line 1:
[[CS-LAMP-IR Data Sheet/zh|查看中文]]<br />
[[CS-LAMP-IR Data Sheet/zh|查看中文]]<br />
−
=='''
产品概要
'''==
+
=='''
Introduction
'''==
CS-IRLAMP BOARD用来检测环境光亮度,在亮度低至阈值时,开启红外灯,同时输出日夜(红外灯关闭/开启)状态,为红外滤光片的切换提供依据。
CS-IRLAMP BOARD用来检测环境光亮度,在亮度低至阈值时,开启红外灯,同时输出日夜(红外灯关闭/开启)状态,为红外滤光片的切换提供依据。
−
=='''
技术细节
'''==
+
=='''
Technical Detail
'''==
−
供电 DC 5V
+
<br />
+
{| class="wikitable"
+
!Technical Detail
+
!
+
|-
+
|Power Supply
+
|DC5V
+
|-
+
|Power Consumption
+
|550mW
+
|-
+
|Detection Wavelength
+
|390nm~700nm
+
|-
+
|IR LED Wave Length
+
|850nm
+
|}
−
功耗 550mW
+
=='''
Interface & Pin list
'''==
−
−
检测波长 390nm~700nm
−
−
红外灯波长 850nm
−
−
=='''
接口定义
'''==
J1、J4 、J5引脚并联,可视情况选用。
J1、J4 、J5引脚并联,可视情况选用。
−
'''J1
引脚定义
'''
+
'''J1'''
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|1
|1
Line 24:
Line 34:
|GND
|GND
|}
|}
−
'''J4
引脚定义
'''
+
'''J4'''
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|1
|1
Line 32:
Line 42:
|GND
|GND
|}
|}
−
'''J5
引脚定义
'''
+
'''J5'''
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|1
|1
Line 40:
Line 50:
|GND
|GND
|}
|}
−
'''J2
引脚定义
'''
+
'''J2'''
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|1
|1
−
|NIGHT_O
,
High Level active
+
|NIGHT_O
+
|
High Level active
|-
|-
|2
|2
|GND
|GND
+
|
|-
|-
|3
|3
−
|NIGHT_O_n
, Complementary
NIGHT_O, Open-Collector
+
|NIGHT_O_n
+
|Complementary
NIGHT_O, Open-Collector
|}
|}
+
+
== Board Dimension ==
+
[[File:CS-LAMP-IR CAD尺寸图.jpg|left|thumb|600x600px|CS-LAMP-IR CAD尺寸图]]
Ezcam
Administrators
3,108
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Links
VEYE IMAGING Website
VEYE IMAGING WIKI
VEYE IMAGING Github
VEYE IMAGING Forum
Offical Store
TAOBAO(淘宝网店)
AliExpress Shop
Amazon US. Shop
Amazon Canda Shop
WIKI Main Page
Main Page
Support
Support
Tools
Special pages
Printable version