Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
CS-MIPI-IMX307 STARVIS Module
(view source)
Revision as of 08:59, 17 June 2020
91 bytes added
,
08:59, 17 June 2020
→Technical Detail
Line 87:
Line 87:
|Video Stream Synchronization
|Video Stream Synchronization
|'''Support Multi-camera Module Video Stream Synchronization'''
|'''Support Multi-camera Module Video Stream Synchronization'''
+
|-
+
|Other Functions
+
|Pick mode(Pick picture from stream),Framerate continuously adjustable
|-
|-
| colspan="2" |'''Lens & IR-CUT'''
| colspan="2" |'''Lens & IR-CUT'''
Xumm
Administrators
2,021
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Links
VEYE IMAGING Website
VEYE IMAGING WIKI
VEYE IMAGING Github
VEYE IMAGING Forum
Offical Store
TAOBAO(淘宝网店)
AliExpress Shop
Amazon US. Shop
Amazon Canda Shop
WIKI Main Page
Main Page
Support
Support
Tools
Special pages
Printable version