Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
CS-MIPI-IMX307 STARVIS Module
(view source)
Revision as of 10:04, 17 June 2020
40 bytes added
,
10:04, 17 June 2020
→Technical Detail
Line 60:
Line 60:
|Frame Rate
|Frame Rate
|1080p@max25fps / 30fps,720p@max50fps / 60fps(cropping mode),'''VGA@max130fps(cropping mode)'''
|1080p@max25fps / 30fps,720p@max50fps / 60fps(cropping mode),'''VGA@max130fps(cropping mode)'''
+
|-
+
|Frame Rate Adjustment
+
|'''Framerate Continuously Adjustable'''
|-
|-
|Exposure
|Exposure
Line 89:
Line 92:
|-
|-
|Other Functions
|Other Functions
−
|'''Pick
mode(Pick picture
from
stream),Framerate continuously adjustable
'''
+
|'''Pick
Mode:Pick Picture
from
Video Stream
'''
|-
|-
| colspan="2" |'''Lens & IR-CUT'''
| colspan="2" |'''Lens & IR-CUT'''
Ezcam
Administrators
3,108
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Links
VEYE IMAGING Website
VEYE IMAGING WIKI
VEYE IMAGING Github
VEYE IMAGING Forum
Offical Store
TAOBAO(淘宝网店)
AliExpress Shop
Amazon US. Shop
Amazon Canda Shop
WIKI Main Page
Main Page
Support
Support
Tools
Special pages
Printable version